Wyniki po I serii | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
klub | kraj | punkty | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | AZS Zakopane I | 481.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | WSS Wisła I | 472.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TS Wisła Zakopane I | 462.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk I | 395.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | AZS Zakopane II | 368.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 342.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | AZS Zakopane III | 307.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | WSS Wisła II | 284.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre | 255.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | TS Wisła Zakopane II | 253.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 184.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk II | 169.5 |
Wyniki po I serii | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
zawodnik | klub | odl. 1 | punkty | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maciej Kot | AZS Zakopane I | 107.0 | 141.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stanisław Biela | UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre | 106.5 | 137.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bartłomiej Kłusek | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 105.0 | 134.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dawid Kubacki | TS Wisła Zakopane I | 103.0 | 133.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klemens Murańka | TS Wisła Zakopane I | 101.0 | 127.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Piotr Żyła | WSS Wisła I | 100.0 | 126.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrzej Stękała | AZS Zakopane I | 99.0 | 123.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Artur Kukuła | WSS Wisła I | 98.0 | 120.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Krzysztof Biegun | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk I | 96.5 | 117.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Krzysztof Miętus | AZS Zakopane II | 96.0 | 114.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tomasz Byrt | WSS Wisła I | 95.0 | 113.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Aleksander Zniszczoł | WSS Wisła I | 94.5 | 112.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Krzysztof Leja | AZS Zakopane I | 93.5 | 109.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Andrzej Zapotoczny | AZS Zakopane I | 92.5 | 107.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dawid Jarząbek | TS Wisła Zakopane I | 92.0 | 106.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Łukasz Podżorski | WSS Wisła II | 91.5 | 104.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Grzegorz Miętus | AZS Zakopane II | 89.5 | 100.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Dominik Kastelik | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk I | 88.5 | 97.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Kacper Stosel | AZS Zakopane III | 87.5 | 96.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Przemysław Kantyka | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 87.5 | 96.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Andrzej Gąsienica | TS Wisła Zakopane I | 87.5 | 95.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kacper Kupczak | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk I | 86.0 | 91.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Konrad Janota | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk I | 85.0 | 89.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Paweł Chyc | TS Wisła Zakopane II | 81.5 | 82.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Wojciech Marusarz | AZS Zakopane II | 80.0 | 79.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mateusz Staszel | AZS Zakopane III | 78.0 | 74.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Łowisz | AZS Zakopane II | 78.0 | 74.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Krystian Karpiel | TS Wisła Zakopane II | 77.5 | 73.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Łukasz Bukowski | TS Wisła Zakopane II | 77.0 | 71.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Mateusz Małyjurek | WSS Wisła II | 76.5 | 71.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Dawid Krupa | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk II | 76.0 | 70.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Tymoteusz Urbaś | AZS Zakopane III | 75.5 | 69.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Krystian Kołodziej | AZS Zakopane III | 75.0 | 68.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Kacper Konior | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 71.0 | 59.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Bartosz Czyż | WSS Wisła II | 70.5 | 58.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Paweł Twardosz | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 70.0 | 57.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Mateusz Dyrcz | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 69.5 | 55.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Artur Wacławiak | UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre | 69.0 | 54.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Piotr Kudzia | LKS Klimczok Bystra | 68.0 | 53.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Patryk Hutyra | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk II | 68.0 | 52.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Jakub Jurosz | WSS Wisła II | 67.5 | 51.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Jarosław Krzak | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 61.5 | 39.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Andrzej Pałasz | UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre | 61.0 | 35.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Łukasz Stawowy | PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice | 60.0 | 32.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Mateusz Rajda | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk II | 59.0 | 32.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Krystian Pacholarz | UKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre | 57.0 | 28.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Damian Skupień | TS Wisła Zakopane II | 57.0 | 26.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Wiktor Węgrzynkiewicz | SSR LZS Sokół Szczyrk II | 52.0 | 15.0 |