Wyniki kwalifikacji | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
129.0 |
121.7 |
2 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
127.0 |
118.6 |
3 |
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
124.5 |
113.1 |
4 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
124.5 |
112.6 |
5 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
124.0 |
111.7 |
6 |
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
123.5 |
111.3 |
7 |
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
122.5 |
107.5 |
8 |
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
123.0 |
105.9 |
9 |
Balthasar Schneider (Austria) |
120.5 |
103.9 |
10 |
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
119.5 |
102.6 |
11 |
Stefan Kaiser (Austria) |
119.0 |
100.7 |
12 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
119.0 |
100.2 |
13 |
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
118.0 |
99.4 |
14 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
118.0 |
98.4 |
15 |
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
116.5 |
96.7 |
|
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
116.5 |
96.7 |
17 |
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
117.0 |
96.6 |
|
Mario Innauer (Austria) |
117.0 |
96.6 |
|
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
117.0 |
96.6 |
20 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
116.5 |
96.2 |
21 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
116.0 |
95.3 |
|
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
116.0 |
95.3 |
23 |
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
116.0 |
94.8 |
|
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
116.0 |
94.8 |
25 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
116.5 |
94.2 |
26 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
116.0 |
92.8 |
27 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
114.5 |
92.1 |
|
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
114.5 |
92.1 |
|
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
114.5 |
92.1 |
30 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
113.5 |
90.3 |
31 |
Martin Höllwarth (Austria) |
114.0 |
89.7 |
32 |
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
112.5 |
87.5 |
33 |
Thomas Thurnbichler (Austria) |
112.5 |
87.0 |
34 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
112.0 |
86.6 |
|
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
112.0 |
86.6 |
36 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
111.5 |
86.2 |
37 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
111.5 |
85.7 |
38 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
110.5 |
83.9 |
39 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
109.5 |
82.1 |
40 |
Guido Landert (Szwajcaria) |
109.5 |
81.1 |
41 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
110.0 |
81.0 |
42 |
Veli-Matti Lindström (Finlandia) |
109.0 |
80.2 |
43 |
Primoz Peterka (Słowenia) |
107.5 |
78.0 |
44 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
108.0 |
77.9 |
45 |
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
107.5 |
77.5 |
46 |
Martin Mesik (Słowacja) |
107.0 |
75.6 |
47 |
Borek Sedlak (Czechy) |
106.0 |
73.8 |
48 |
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
105.0 |
72.5 |
|
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
107.5 |
72.5 |
50 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
105.5 |
72.4 |
51 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
104.5 |
71.6 |
52 |
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
105.5 |
67.9 |
53 |
Maksim Anisimov (Białoruś) |
102.0 |
65.6 |
54 |
Asan Tahtahunov (Kazachstan) |
102.0 |
63.6 |
55 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
100.5 |
59.4 |
56 |
Illimar Paern (Estonia) |
99.0 |
59.2 |
57 |
Andreas Vilberg (Norwegia) |
97.5 |
52.5 |
58 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
95.5 |
48.9 |
59 |
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
89.5 |
38.1 |
60 |
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
122.5 |
|
|
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
125.5 |
|
|
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
121.0 |
|
|
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
123.5 |
|
|
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
121.5 |
|
|
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
119.0 |
|
|
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
120.0 |
|
|
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
|
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
DNS |
|
|
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
125.5 |
|
70 |
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
DSQ |
DSQ |