Wyniki przerwanych kwalifikacji (1) | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
132.5 |
136.0 |
2 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
131.0 |
132.3 |
3 |
Hyun Ki Kim (Korea Pd.) |
129.5 |
129.1 |
|
Kenneth Gangnes (Norwegia) |
129.5 |
129.1 |
5 |
Krzysztof Miętus (Polska) |
126.5 |
121.2 |
6 |
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
124.5 |
118.1 |
7 |
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
122.5 |
117.0 |
8 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
122.5 |
115.5 |
9 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
119.0 |
106.2 |
10 |
Oleksander Lasarovich (Ukraina) |
117.5 |
105.0 |
11 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
116.5 |
104.2 |
12 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
115.5 |
102.4 |
13 |
Nicholas Alexander (USA) |
115.5 |
99.9 |
14 |
Vitaliy Shumbarets (Ukraina) |
111.0 |
93.3 |
15 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
108.5 |
88.3 |
16 |
Łukasz Rutkowski (Polska) |
107.5 |
85.0 |
17 |
Pascal Egloff (Szwajcaria) |
106.5 |
84.7 |
18 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
105.5 |
82.4 |
19 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
103.5 |
78.3 |
20 |
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
103.0 |
77.9 |
21 |
Roberto Dellasega (Włochy) |
102.5 |
77.0 |
22 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
101.5 |
74.7 |
23 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
94.0 |
60.7 |
24 |
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
95.0 |
57.5 |
25 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
92.0 |
56.1 |
26 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
94.0 |
54.2 |
27 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
92.0 |
51.1 |
28 |
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
91.5 |
50.7 |
29 |
Diego Dellasega (Włochy) |
91.0 |
49.8 |
30 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
91.0 |
48.3 |
31 |
Nicolas Mayer (Francja) |
87.0 |
43.6 |
32 |
Isak Grimholm (Szwecja) |
84.0 |
39.7 |
33 |
Remi Francais (Szwajcaria) |
83.0 |
39.4 |
34 |
Carl Nordin (Szwecja) |
81.5 |
35.7 |
35 |
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
81.5 |
32.7 |
36 |
Michael J Glasder (USA) |
81.0 |
31.8 |
37 |
Nicholas Fairall (USA) |
77.0 |
27.6 |
38 |
Kai Kovaljeff (Finlandia) |
77.0 |
23.1 |
39 |
Johnny Lyons (USA) |
67.0 |
4.6 |
40 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
65.0 |
0.5 |
41 |
Vegard Sklett (Norwegia) |
62.0 |
|
42 |
Volodymyr Veredyuk (Ukraina) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Ivan Karaulov (Kazachstan) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Asan Tahtahunov (Kazachstan) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
DNS |
DNS |
Wyniki przerwanych kwalifikacji (2) | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
143.0 |
155.4 |
2 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
117.5 |
106.5 |
3 |
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
117.0 |
105.6 |
4 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
115.5 |
101.4 |
5 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
109.5 |
91.6 |
6 |
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
106.0 |
84.3 |
7 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
97.5 |
67.5 |
8 |
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
92.0 |
57.6 |
9 |
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
91.5 |
50.2 |
10 |
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
87.0 |
42.6 |
11 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
74.0 |
17.7 |
12 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
71.0 |
13.3 |