Wyniki końcowe | ||||
zawodnik | odl. 1 | odl. 2 | pkt | |
1 |
Akira Higashi (Japonia) |
128.5 |
125.0 |
253.8 |
2 |
Morten Solem (Norwegia) |
131.0 |
121.0 |
252.6 |
3 |
Bastian Kaltenböck (Austria) |
127.5 |
122.5 |
246.0 |
4 |
Keita Umezaki (Japonia) |
128.0 |
121.0 |
245.2 |
5 |
Kenshiro Ito (Japonia) |
128.5 |
120.5 |
244.7 |
6 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
120.5 |
128.0 |
242.8 |
7 |
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
128.5 |
114.0 |
232.0 |
8 |
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
117.5 |
124.5 |
231.6 |
9 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
125.0 |
115.0 |
226.5 |
10 |
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
126.5 |
110.5 |
220.1 |
|
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
121.0 |
116.0 |
220.1 |
12 |
Andreas Vilberg (Norwegia) |
117.5 |
117.0 |
215.6 |
13 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
126.5 |
108.0 |
214.6 |
14 |
Lauri Hakola (Finlandia) |
122.5 |
109.5 |
211.1 |
15 |
Wojciech Skupień (Polska) |
108.0 |
123.5 |
208.2 |
16 |
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
110.0 |
118.0 |
201.9 |
17 |
Stefan Read (Kanada) |
121.5 |
104.0 |
197.9 |
18 |
Yusuke Endo (Japonia) |
123.5 |
103.0 |
196.2 |
19 |
Chil Gu Kang (Korea Pd.) |
111.5 |
113.5 |
196.0 |
20 |
Gregory Baxter (Kanada) |
111.5 |
109.5 |
188.3 |
21 |
Hiroki Yamada (Japonia) |
114.0 |
106.5 |
187.9 |
22 |
Jan Mazoch (Czechy) |
114.0 |
108.0 |
187.1 |
23 |
Rafał Śliż (Polska) |
117.5 |
103.5 |
186.3 |
24 |
Stanislav Oshepkov (Rosja) |
111.0 |
109.0 |
186.0 |
25 |
Julian Musiol (Niemcy) |
116.0 |
103.5 |
185.6 |
26 |
Tommy Ingebrigtsen (Norwegia) |
132.5 |
90.0 |
184.0 |
27 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
115.0 |
102.5 |
181.5 |
28 |
Kota Endo (Japonia) |
107.0 |
108.5 |
177.4 |
29 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
117.0 |
97.5 |
175.6 |
30 |
Mathias Hafele (Austria) |
109.0 |
105.5 |
172.6 |
31 |
Shuji Endo (Japonia) |
103.0 |
|
78.9 |
32 |
Clint Jones (USA) |
101.5 |
|
73.2 |
33 |
Trevor Morrice (Kanada) |
97.5 |
|
69.0 |
34 |
Hyun Ki Kim (Korea Pd.) |
97.0 |
|
67.6 |
35 |
Yoshihiko Osanai (Japonia) |
98.0 |
|
66.9 |
36 |
Tsubasa Chonan (Japonia) |
93.0 |
|
59.4 |
37 |
Hyung Gu Hyun (Korea Pd.) |
93.5 |
|
58.3 |
38 |
Yuumu Harada (Japonia) |
92.5 |
|
56.5 |
39 |
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes (Kanada) |
91.0 |
|
52.8 |
40 |
Tomasz Pochwała (Polska) |
87.0 |
|
47.6 |
41 |
Alexey Silaev (Rosja) |
86.0 |
|
45.3 |
42 |
Evgeni Plekhov (Rosja) |
80.5 |
|
33.4 |
43 |
Juha-Matti Ruuskanen (Finlandia) |
73.0 |
|
19.4 |
klasyfikacja generalna Pucharu Kontynentalnego »
wirtualna klasyfikacja Kont. Listy Rankingowej (CRL) »