Wyniki kwalifikacji | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Mario Innauer (Austria) |
134.5 |
141.6 |
2 |
Dmitri Vassiliev (Rosja) |
131.0 |
134.8 |
3 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
130.0 |
133.0 |
4 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
129.0 |
131.7 |
|
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
129.0 |
131.7 |
6 |
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
128.5 |
129.3 |
7 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
126.5 |
127.2 |
8 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
125.5 |
123.4 |
9 |
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
126.0 |
123.3 |
10 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
125.5 |
122.4 |
11 |
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
124.5 |
122.1 |
|
Robert Mateja (Polska) |
124.5 |
122.1 |
13 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
125.0 |
121.5 |
14 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
124.0 |
121.2 |
15 |
Andreas Widhölzl (Austria) |
124.0 |
120.7 |
16 |
Maksim Anisimov (Białoruś) |
124.5 |
120.6 |
17 |
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
123.5 |
118.8 |
18 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
122.5 |
118.5 |
19 |
Ilya Rosliakov (Rosja) |
122.5 |
118.0 |
20 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
123.0 |
117.9 |
21 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
122.5 |
117.0 |
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
122.5 |
117.0 |
23 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
121.5 |
116.2 |
24 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
122.0 |
116.1 |
25 |
Martin Höllwarth (Austria) |
121.5 |
115.7 |
26 |
Jörg Ritzerfeld (Niemcy) |
121.0 |
114.8 |
27 |
Morten Solem (Norwegia) |
120.5 |
113.4 |
|
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
120.5 |
113.4 |
|
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
120.5 |
113.4 |
|
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
120.5 |
113.4 |
31 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
120.0 |
112.5 |
|
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
120.0 |
112.5 |
|
Michael Möllinger (Szwajcaria) |
120.0 |
112.5 |
34 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
120.0 |
112.0 |
35 |
Alan Alborn (USA) |
119.5 |
111.6 |
36 |
Guido Landert (Szwajcaria) |
119.5 |
111.1 |
37 |
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
119.0 |
110.7 |
38 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
119.5 |
110.6 |
39 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
118.0 |
108.9 |
40 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
117.5 |
107.5 |
41 |
Vincent Descombes (Francja) |
118.0 |
107.4 |
|
Stefan Read (Kanada) |
118.0 |
107.4 |
43 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
117.5 |
107.0 |
44 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
117.5 |
106.0 |
45 |
Martin Mesik (Słowacja) |
117.0 |
105.6 |
46 |
Rok Benkovic (Słowenia) |
117.5 |
105.0 |
47 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
116.5 |
104.7 |
48 |
Petr Chaadaev (Białoruś) |
116.5 |
103.7 |
49 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
115.5 |
103.4 |
50 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
116.0 |
103.3 |
51 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
116.5 |
103.2 |
52 |
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
115.5 |
102.9 |
53 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
115.0 |
100.5 |
54 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
115.5 |
100.4 |
55 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
113.5 |
98.8 |
56 |
Clint Jones (USA) |
112.5 |
96.5 |
57 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
111.5 |
95.2 |
58 |
Rok Urbanc (Słowenia) |
111.0 |
94.3 |
59 |
Gregory Baxter (Kanada) |
111.0 |
93.8 |
60 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
109.5 |
91.6 |
61 |
Yong Jik Choi (Korea Pd.) |
110.0 |
91.5 |
62 |
Aleksander Lasarovich (Ukraina) |
101.0 |
73.3 |
63 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
101.5 |
69.2 |
64 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Martin Koch (Austria) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
DNS |
DNS |