Wyniki 1 treningu
zawodnik
kraj
odl.
1
Borek Sedlak
99.5
2
Jaka Rus
96.0
3
Roberto Dellasega
95.0
Matej Likar
95.0
5
Eduard Torok
94.5
6
Eric Mitchell
94.0
7
Ernest Prislic
92.5
8
Tomaz Verbajs
92.0
9
Karl Geiger
90.5
Patryk Dunajski
90.5
Jan Matura
90.5
12
Cene Prevc
90.0
13
Alessio de Crignis
89.5
Diego Dellasega
89.5
15
Christian Heim
89.0
16
Zhandong Tian
88.0
17
Vojtech Stursa
87.5
Tomas Friedrich
87.5
19
Felix Brodauf
87.0
Aljaz Vodan
87.0
21
Daniel Fudel
86.5
Martin Cikl
86.5
23
Szymon Szostok
85.0
24
Artur Kukuła
84.5
25
Piotr Mojżesz
83.5
26
Adam Ruda
82.5
Andryi Kalinchuk
82.5
28
Cestmir Kozisek
82.0
29
Hubert Blaha
81.5
30
Konrad Janota
81.0
31
Aljaz Zepic
80.5
32
Daniel Althaus
79.0
33
Lars Antonissen
78.5
Jernej Klaric
78.5
35
Robert Valentin Tatu
78.0
36
Rico de Jong
72.5
37
Robert Mech
71.5
38
Rok Crnko
71.0
39
Andraz Modic
68.5
40
Chenhui Xing
68.0
Dawid Ripper
68.0
42
Vit Hacek
67.5
43
Robert Kuban
67.0
Pavel Farkas
67.0
45
Sebastian Hebel
66.5
46
Rudolf Jerabek
66.0
47
Jan Soucek
65.5
48
Dusty Korek
60.5
49
Frantisek Holik
60.0
50
David Bartos
50.5
51
Radim Berka
48.0
52
Milos Kadlec
DNS
53
Ondrej Vaculik
DNS
54
Jiri Mazoch
DNS
55
Konstantin Sokolenko
DNS
56
Pavel Kolmakov
DNS
57
Marat Zhaparov
DNS
58
Shyngys Kalykov
DNS
59
Kanat Khamitov
DNS
60
Igor Sviridov
DNS
61
Vladimir Polushin
DNS
Wyniki 2 treningu
zawodnik
kraj
odl.
1
Jan Matura
106.0
2
Ondrej Vaculik
105.0
Christian Heim
105.0
4
Alessio de Crignis
100.0
5
Dusty Korek
99.0
Jiri Mazoch
99.0
7
Cestmir Kozisek
97.5
8
Ernest Prislic
96.5
Roberto Dellasega
96.5
Daniel Fudel
96.5
11
Tomas Friedrich
96.0
12
Vojtech Stursa
94.0
Artur Kukuła
94.0
14
Vit Hacek
93.0
Daniel Althaus
93.0
16
Diego Dellasega
92.5
Matej Likar
92.5
18
Andraz Modic
92.0
19
Cene Prevc
91.5
Eric Mitchell
91.5
21
Szymon Szostok
91.0
Tomaz Verbajs
91.0
Adam Ruda
91.0
24
Karl Geiger
90.5
25
Hubert Blaha
90.0
26
Jernej Klaric
89.5
27
Robert Valentin Tatu
88.5
28
Aljaz Zepic
88.0
29
Jaka Rus
87.5
Radim Berka
87.5
31
Milos Kadlec
87.0
32
Dawid Ripper
86.5
33
Piotr Mojżesz
85.0
Patryk Dunajski
85.0
35
Konrad Janota
84.5
36
Zhandong Tian
83.5
37
Rico de Jong
83.0
38
Eduard Torok
82.5
39
Lars Antonissen
82.0
Robert Kuban
82.0
41
David Bartos
81.0
Frantisek Holik
81.0
43
Sebastian Hebel
80.5
44
Jan Soucek
79.5
45
Rudolf Jerabek
78.0
46
Andryi Kalinchuk
77.0
Aljaz Vodan
77.0
48
Chenhui Xing
76.0
49
Rok Crnko
54.0
50
Robert Mech
53.0
51
Konstantin Sokolenko
DNS
52
Marat Zhaparov
DNS
53
Felix Brodauf
DNS
54
Pavel Kolmakov
DNS
55
Shyngys Kalykov
DNS
56
Kanat Khamitov
DNS
57
Borek Sedlak
DNS
58
Igor Sviridov
DNS
59
Vladimir Polushin
DNS
60
Martin Cikl
DNS
61
Pavel Farkas
DNS