Wtorek, 3 lutego 2009
14:00 - oficjalny trening (mężczyźni)
Środa, 4 lutego 2009
10:30 - oficjalny trening (kobiety)
14:00 - oficjalny trening (mężczyźni)
Czwartek, 5 lutego 2009
11:00 - oficjalny trening (kobiety)
13:00 - seria próbna (mężczyźni)
14:00 - konkurs mężczyzn
Piątek, 6 lutego 2009
09:00 - seria próbna (kobiety)
10:00 - konkurs kobiet
13:00 - seria próbna (mężczyźni)
14:00 - konkurs mężczyzn (drużynowy)
Składy drużyn:
USA:
Andrew Bliss, Nicholas Fairall, Michael J Glasder, Anders Johnson, Christopher Lamb
Ukraina:
Yaroslav Dysko, Oleksii Khomyn, Volodymyr Veredyuk, Vasyl Zhurakivskyy
Turcja:
Faik Yuksel
Szwecja:
Fredrik Balkaasen, Sebastian Ekman, Carl Nordin, Niklas Eriksson
Szwajcaria:
Vital Anken, Pascal Egloff, Marco Grigoli, Adrian Schuler
Słowenia:
Jaka Hvala, Matic Kramarsic, Ziga Mandl, Andraz Pograjc, Peter Prevc
Rosja:
Sergey Bychkov, Georgiy Chervyakov, Ilmir Hazetdinov, Stanislav Oshepkov, Roman Trofimov
Rumunia:
Szilceszter Fulop, Szilveszter Kozma, Remus Tudor
Polska:
Jakub Kot, Maciej Kot, Dawid Kubacki, Grzegorz Miętus, Andrzej Zapotoczny
Norwegia:
Andre Fredheim, Jan Fuhre, Kenneth Gangnes, Robert Johansson, Eirik Kjelstrup
Kazachstan:
Ablay Kapisbayev, Roman Kuryavski, Evgeni Levkin, Chingiz Nabiev, Alexey Pchelintsev
Japonia:
Kenshiro Ito, Yusuke Narita, Kento Sakuyama, Shoh Suzuki, Hiroaki Watanabe
Włochy:
Alessio de Crignis, Diego Dellasega, Roberto Dellasega, Michael Lunardi, Simone Morassi
Węgry:
David Cseke, Armin Csukovics, Istvan Pungor, Akos Szilagyi
Niemcy:
Pascal Bodmer, Tobias Bogner, Richard Freitag, Danny Queck, Felix Schoft
Francja:
Julien Dorme, Ronan Lamy Chappuis, Alexandre Mabboux, Nicolas Mayer, Jordan Taillard
Finlandia:
Sami Heiskanen, Mika Kauhanen, Ville Larinto, Sami Niemi, Sami Saapunki
Estonia:
Toenis Kartau, Kairo Sillaste
Czechy:
Hubert Blaha, Pavel Farkas, Cestmir Kozisek, Robert Kuban, Jiri Mazoch
Chorwacja:
Urban Zamernik
Kanada:
Eric Mitchell, Trevor Morrice
Bułgaria:
Petar Fartunov, Bogomil Bavlov, Vladimir Zografski
Białoruś:
Aleksandr Hancharou
Austria:
Michael Hayboeck, Lukas Mueller, Manuel Poppinger, Florian Schabereiter, Thomas Thurnbichler
Słowacja:
Patrik Lichy, Matus Mistrik, Mojmir Nosal, Denis Sindler, Tomas Zmoray