Wyniki końcowe | ||||
zawodnik | odl. 1 | odl. 2 | pkt | |
1 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
118.0 |
111.0 |
266.2 |
2 |
Tobias Bogner (Niemcy) |
116.5 |
110.0 |
264.2 |
3 |
David Unterberger (Austria) |
115.0 |
109.5 |
255.1 |
4 |
Balthasar Schneider (Austria) |
115.0 |
110.0 |
255.0 |
5 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
111.5 |
114.0 |
254.4 |
6 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
107.5 |
116.0 |
253.8 |
7 |
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
109.0 |
112.5 |
249.7 |
8 |
Robert Hrgota (Słowenia) |
113.5 |
108.5 |
247.6 |
9 |
Ole Marius Ingvaldsen (Norwegia) |
112.5 |
110.0 |
247.5 |
|
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
109.5 |
110.5 |
247.5 |
11 |
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell (Norwegia) |
113.0 |
108.5 |
247.2 |
12 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
112.0 |
107.0 |
246.2 |
13 |
Jörg Ritzerfeld (Niemcy) |
108.5 |
111.5 |
244.5 |
14 |
Kai Kovaljeff (Finlandia) |
108.0 |
112.0 |
244.0 |
|
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
107.5 |
112.5 |
244.0 |
16 |
Borek Sedlak (Czechy) |
109.5 |
109.0 |
243.3 |
|
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
110.0 |
108.5 |
243.3 |
18 |
Kenneth Gangnes (Norwegia) |
112.5 |
105.5 |
242.9 |
19 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
113.5 |
104.5 |
242.4 |
20 |
Jussi Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
108.0 |
111.0 |
242.2 |
21 |
Maximilian Mechler (Niemcy) |
111.5 |
109.0 |
241.9 |
22 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
111.0 |
107.5 |
241.8 |
23 |
Stefan Hayboeck (Austria) |
106.5 |
111.5 |
241.4 |
24 |
Florian Schabereiter (Austria) |
114.5 |
104.0 |
241.3 |
25 |
Julian Musiol (Niemcy) |
108.5 |
108.5 |
239.1 |
26 |
Andrzej Zapotoczny (Polska) |
106.5 |
110.0 |
237.7 |
27 |
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
107.0 |
110.5 |
237.5 |
28 |
Krzysztof Miętus (Polska) |
107.0 |
109.5 |
237.2 |
29 |
Cestmir Kozisek (Czechy) |
109.0 |
108.5 |
236.5 |
30 |
Rok Urbanc (Słowenia) |
113.0 |
103.0 |
235.3 |
31 |
Vegard Sklett (Norwegia) |
106.5 |
106.0 |
228.5 |
32 |
Andraz Pograjc (Słowenia) |
107.0 |
105.0 |
228.1 |
33 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
106.5 |
101.5 |
219.4 |
34 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
105.5 |
113.9 |
|
35 |
Jakub Kot (Polska) |
106.0 |
112.8 |
|
36 |
Danny Queck (Niemcy) |
105.5 |
112.4 |
|
37 |
Atle Pedersen Roensen (Norwegia) |
104.5 |
111.1 |
|
38 |
Anders Johnson (USA) |
103.0 |
107.4 |
|
|
Michael Hayboeck (Austria) |
103.0 |
107.4 |
|
40 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
103.0 |
106.4 |
|
41 |
Olli Pekkala (Finlandia) |
102.5 |
105.0 |
|
42 |
Carl Nordin (Szwecja) |
100.5 |
102.4 |
|
43 |
Christopher Lamb (USA) |
101.5 |
100.7 |
|
44 |
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
99.5 |
100.6 |
|
45 |
Nicholas Fairall (USA) |
99.0 |
97.2 |
|
46 |
Remi Francais (Szwajcaria) |
98.0 |
96.9 |
|
|
Anze Damjan (Słowenia) |
100.5 |
96.9 |
|
48 |
Primoz Roglic (Słowenia) |
97.0 |
94.1 |
|
49 |
Adrian Schuler (Szwajcaria) |
96.0 |
93.3 |
|
50 |
Isak Grimholm (Szwecja) |
96.5 |
92.2 |
|
51 |
Roman Sergeevich Trofimov (Rosja) |
94.5 |
87.1 |
|
52 |
Niklas Eriksson (Szwecja) |
92.0 |
84.6 |
|
53 |
Antoine Guignard (Szwajcaria) |
93.0 |
82.4 |
|
54 |
Gregor Deschwanden (Szwajcaria) |
91.0 |
82.3 |
|
55 |
Stanislav Oshepkov (Rosja) |
93.5 |
81.8 |
|
56 |
Fredrik Balkasen (Szwecja) |
92.5 |
80.5 |
|
57 |
Georgiy Chervyakov (Rosja) |
89.5 |
78.1 |
|
58 |
Dmitriy Ponomarev (Rosja) |
87.5 |
70.5 |
|
59 |
Nicholas Alexander (USA) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego »
wirtualna klasyfikacja Kontyn. Listy Rankingowej (CRL) »