Program zawodów:
piątek, 5 grudnia 2008
16:00 - oficjalny trening (2 serie)
18:00 - kwalifikacje
sobota, 6 grudnia 2008
15:00 - seria próbna
16:00 - konkurs
niedziela, 7 grudnia 2008
12:30 - kwalifikacje
13:45 - konkurs
Relację live można oglądać w Internecie na naszej stronie: www.live.skokinarciarskie.pl »
Lista startowa | |
zawodnik | |
1 |
Ole Ingvaldsen (Norwegia) |
2 |
Johan Remen Evensen (Norwegia) |
3 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
4 |
Vegard Sklett (Norwegia) |
5 |
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
6 |
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell (Norwegia) |
7 |
Erik Simon (Niemcy) |
8 |
Bastian Kaltenböck (Austria) |
9 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
10 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
11 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
12 |
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
13 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
14 |
Jure Bogataj (Słowenia) |
15 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
16 |
Jure Sinkovec (Słowenia) |
17 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
18 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
19 |
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
20 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
21 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
22 |
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
23 |
Kenneth Gangnes (Norwegia) |
24 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
25 |
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
26 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
27 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
28 |
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
29 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
30 |
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
31 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
32 |
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
33 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
34 |
Ivan Karaulov (Kazachstan) |
35 |
Łukasz Rutkowski (Polska) |
36 |
Tami Kiuru (Finlandia) |
37 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
38 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
39 |
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
40 |
Markus Eggenhofer (Austria) |
41 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
42 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
43 |
Jussi Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
44 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
45 |
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
46 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
47 |
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
48 |
Emanuel Chedal (Francja) |
49 |
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
50 |
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
51 |
Yuta Watase (Japonia) |
52 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
53 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
54 |
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
55 |
Ville Larinto (Finlandia) |
56 |
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
57 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
58 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
59 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
60 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
61 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
62 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
63 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |