Początek treningów już o 18:00.
Lista startowa | |
zawodnik | |
1 |
Atle Pedersen Roensen (Norwegia) |
2 |
Erik Leine Wangen (Norwegia) |
3 |
Ole Ingvaldsen (Norwegia) |
4 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
5 |
Andreas Stjernen (Norwegia) |
6 |
Fredrik Bjerkeengen (Norwegia) |
7 |
Anders Fannemel (Norwegia) |
8 |
Borge Gelein Blikeng (Norwegia) |
9 |
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
10 |
Fredrik Balkasen (Szwecja) |
11 |
Andraz Pograjc (Słowenia) |
12 |
Olli Pekkala (Finlandia) |
13 |
Kenneth Gangnes (Norwegia) |
14 |
Rok Urbanc (Słowenia) |
15 |
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell (Norwegia) |
16 |
Vitaliy Shumbarets (Ukraina) |
17 |
Christopher Lamb (USA) |
18 |
Erik Simon (Niemcy) |
19 |
Carl Nordin (Szwecja) |
20 |
Thomas Thurnbichler (Austria) |
21 |
Oleksander Lasarovich (Ukraina) |
22 |
Nicholas Alexander (USA) |
23 |
Rafał Śliż (Polska) |
24 |
Remi Francais (Szwajcaria) |
25 |
Ivan Karaulov (Kazachstan) |
26 |
Dawid Kubacki (Polska) |
27 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
28 |
Georgiy Chervyakov (Rosja) |
29 |
Stefan Thurnbichler (Austria) |
30 |
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
31 |
Robert Johansson (Norwegia) |
32 |
Dmitriy Ponomarev (Rosja) |
33 |
Jere Kykkänen (Finlandia) |
34 |
Anatoliy Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
35 |
Stanislav Oshepkov (Rosja) |
36 |
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
37 |
Eirik Kjelstrup (Norwegia) |
38 |
Jiri Mazoch (Czechy) |
39 |
Nicholas Fairall (USA) |
40 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
41 |
Krzysztof Miętus (Polska) |
42 |
Isak Grimholm (Szwecja) |
43 |
Andreas Vilberg (Norwegia) |
44 |
Kimmo Yliriesto (Finlandia) |
45 |
Marco Grigoli (Szwajcaria) |
46 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
47 |
Evgeni Levkin (Kazachstan) |
48 |
Antoine Guignard (Szwajcaria) |
49 |
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
50 |
Veli-Matti Lindström (Finlandia) |
51 |
Adrian Schuler (Szwajcaria) |
52 |
Tobias Bogner (Niemcy) |
53 |
Johan Remen Evensen (Norwegia) |
54 |
Isak Lunde (Norwegia) |
55 |
Anders Johnson (USA) |
56 |
Julian Musiol (Niemcy) |
57 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
58 |
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
59 |
Anze Damjan (Słowenia) |
60 |
Rok Zima (Słowenia) |
61 |
Roman Trofimov (Rosja) |
62 |
Cestmir Kozisek (Czechy) |
63 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
64 |
Markus Eggenhofer (Austria) |
65 |
Mario Innauer (Austria) |
66 |
Borek Sedlak (Czechy) |
67 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
68 |
Robert Hrgota (Słowenia) |
69 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
70 |
Jure Sinkovec (Słowenia) |
71 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |