Wyniki końcowe | ||||
zawodnik | odl. 1 | odl. 2 | pkt | |
1 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
96.5 |
96.0 |
257.5 |
2 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
95.5 |
96.0 |
254.0 |
3 |
Bastian Kaltenböck (Austria) |
94.5 |
95.5 |
250.0 |
4 |
Henning Stensrud (Norwegia) |
95.5 |
92.0 |
244.5 |
5 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
93.0 |
92.0 |
240.5 |
6 |
Stefan Thurnbichler (Austria) |
91.0 |
92.5 |
237.0 |
7 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
91.5 |
93.0 |
236.5 |
8 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
92.0 |
90.5 |
235.5 |
|
Nikolas Fettner (Austria) |
93.0 |
90.5 |
235.5 |
10 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
91.0 |
91.5 |
234.0 |
11 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
91.5 |
91.5 |
233.5 |
12 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
90.5 |
91.5 |
233.0 |
13 |
Martin Höllwarth (Austria) |
90.5 |
92.0 |
231.5 |
14 |
Manuel Poppinger (Austria) |
90.5 |
92.0 |
231.0 |
|
Jure Bogataj (Słowenia) |
91.5 |
91.5 |
231.0 |
16 |
Lars Bystoel (Norwegia) |
90.0 |
92.0 |
230.5 |
17 |
Markus Eggenhofer (Austria) |
89.5 |
91.5 |
230.0 |
18 |
Andreas Strolz (Austria) |
89.0 |
91.0 |
227.5 |
19 |
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
90.0 |
89.0 |
225.0 |
20 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
89.0 |
90.0 |
224.0 |
21 |
Thomas Thurnbichler (Austria) |
90.5 |
88.0 |
223.5 |
22 |
Stefan Kaiser (Austria) |
88.5 |
89.5 |
222.0 |
|
Ole Ingvaldsen (Norwegia) |
89.5 |
89.0 |
222.0 |
|
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
90.0 |
88.0 |
222.0 |
25 |
Primoz Zupan (Słowenia) |
87.5 |
89.5 |
219.0 |
26 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
89.0 |
87.5 |
218.0 |
27 |
Rafał Śliż (Polska) |
87.5 |
89.0 |
217.5 |
28 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
88.0 |
88.0 |
214.5 |
29 |
Rok Urbanc (Słowenia) |
88.0 |
87.0 |
212.5 |
30 |
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
88.0 |
86.5 |
211.5 |
31 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
86.5 |
105.0 |
|
|
Rok Mandl (Słowenia) |
86.5 |
105.0 |
|
|
Balthasar Schneider (Austria) |
86.5 |
105.0 |
|
34 |
Cestmir Kozisek (Czechy) |
86.5 |
104.0 |
|
35 |
Robert Mateja (Polska) |
85.5 |
102.5 |
|
36 |
Nejc Frank (Słowenia) |
85.0 |
101.5 |
|
37 |
Jan Mazoch (Czechy) |
85.0 |
101.0 |
|
38 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
84.5 |
100.0 |
|
39 |
Vladimir Zogravski (Bułgaria) |
84.0 |
99.0 |
|
|
David Unterberger (Austria) |
84.0 |
99.0 |
|
41 |
Nicholas Alexander (USA) |
84.0 |
98.5 |
|
42 |
Anze Damjan (Słowenia) |
83.0 |
96.5 |
|
43 |
Terje Hilde (Norwegia) |
83.0 |
96.0 |
|
44 |
Christoph Haenel (Niemcy) |
81.0 |
93.0 |
|
45 |
Marco Beltrame (Włochy) |
81.0 |
91.5 |
|
46 |
David Fallmann (Austria) |
80.0 |
90.0 |
|
47 |
Petar Fartunov (Bułgaria) |
80.0 |
89.5 |
|
48 |
Jiri Mazoch (Czechy) |
79.0 |
86.0 |
|
49 |
Tomisław Tajner (Polska) |
77.0 |
83.0 |
|
50 |
Evgeni Levkin (Kazachstan) |
75.5 |
78.0 |
|
51 |
Thomas de Wit (Holandia) |
72.0 |
72.0 |
|
52 |
Alexey Pchelintsev (Kazachstan) |
70.0 |
63.0 |
|
53 |
Denes Pungor (Węgry) |
65.0 |
54.0 |
|
54 |
Anatoliy Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Daniel Katzian (Austria) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego »
wirtualna klasyfikacja Kontyn. Listy Rankingowej (CRL) »