Początek skoków już od 15:00. Kwalifikacje przewidziano na 17:00. Zapraszamy do naszej relacji live na live.skokinarciarskie.pl »
Lista startowa | |
zawodnik | |
1 |
Dawid Kubacki (Polska) |
2 |
Łukasz Rutkowski (Polska) |
3 |
Klemens Murańka (Polska) |
4 |
Krzysztof Miętus (Polska) |
5 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
6 |
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
7 |
Anders Johnson (USA) |
8 |
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
9 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
10 |
Oleksander Lasarovich (Ukraina) |
11 |
Syota Tanaka (Japonia) |
12 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
13 |
Yuta Watase (Japonia) |
14 |
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell (Norwegia) |
15 |
Shusaku Hosoyama (Japonia) |
16 |
Jussi Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
17 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
18 |
Kevin Horlacher (Niemcy) |
19 |
Yong Jik Choi (Korea Pd.) |
20 |
Stefan Read (Kanada) |
21 |
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
22 |
Martin Mesik (Słowacja) |
23 |
Akira Higashi (Japonia) |
24 |
Gregory Baxter (Kanada) |
25 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
26 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
27 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
28 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
29 |
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
30 |
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
31 |
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
32 |
Borek Sedlak (Czechy) |
33 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
34 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
35 |
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
36 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
37 |
Jure Bogataj (Słowenia) |
38 |
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
39 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
40 |
Veli-Matti Lindström (Finlandia) |
41 |
Andreas Vilberg (Norwegia) |
42 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
43 |
Primoz Peterka (Słowenia) |
44 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
45 |
Guido Landert (Szwajcaria) |
46 |
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
47 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
48 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
49 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
50 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
51 |
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
52 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
53 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
54 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
55 |
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
56 |
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
57 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
58 |
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
59 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
60 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
61 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
62 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
63 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
64 |
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
65 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
66 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
67 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
68 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
69 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
70 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
71 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
72 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
73 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
74 |
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
75 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |