W drugiej serii skoczyło zaledwie 6 skoczków. Serię odwołano z powodu silnego wiatru.
Program zawodów:
piątek, 18 stycznia
11:00 - oficjalny trening
13:45 - kwalifikacje
sobota, 19 stycznia
12:15 - seria próbna
13:45 - pierwsza seria
niedziela, 20 stycznia
12:15 - seria próbna
13:45 - pierwsza seria
Wyniki 1 treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
213.5 |
2 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
205.5 |
3 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
194.0 |
4 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
191.0 |
5 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
190.0 |
6 |
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
186.0 |
7 |
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
184.0 |
8 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
183.0 |
|
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
183.0 |
10 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
182.5 |
11 |
Borek Sedlak (Czechy) |
180.5 |
12 |
Guido Landert (Szwajcaria) |
180.0 |
13 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
179.5 |
14 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
179.0 |
15 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
177.0 |
16 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
175.5 |
17 |
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
174.5 |
|
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
174.5 |
19 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
171.0 |
20 |
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
168.5 |
21 |
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
166.5 |
22 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
164.0 |
23 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
163.0 |
24 |
Robert Mateja (Polska) |
162.0 |
25 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
161.0 |
26 |
Erik Simon (Niemcy) |
158.0 |
27 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
156.0 |
28 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
154.0 |
29 |
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
147.5 |
30 |
Vitaliy Shumbarets (Ukraina) |
146.5 |
31 |
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
DNS |
|
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
DNS |
|
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
DNS |
|
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
DNS |
|
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
DNS |
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
DNS |
|
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
DNS |
|
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
DNS |
|
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
DNS |
|
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
DNS |
|
Olli Pekkala (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
Kimmo Yliriesto (Finlandia) |
DNS |
Wyniki 2 treningu - niedokończony | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Erik Simon (Niemcy) |
149.0 |
2 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
148.5 |
3 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
147.0 |
4 |
Robert Mateja (Polska) |
142.0 |
5 |
Vitaliy Shumbarets (Ukraina) |
130.0 |
6 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
110.0 |
7 |
Olli Pekkala (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
Kimmo Yliriesto (Finlandia) |
DNS |