Wszyscy skoczkowie skakali z 13 belki startowej.
Wyniki kwalifikacji | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
128.0 |
138.1 |
2 |
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
127.5 |
137.7 |
3 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
126.0 |
133.5 |
4 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
124.5 |
131.3 |
|
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
124.5 |
131.3 |
6 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
124.5 |
130.8 |
7 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
122.0 |
125.8 |
8 |
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
121.5 |
123.9 |
9 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
121.0 |
122.5 |
10 |
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
120.0 |
121.2 |
|
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
120.0 |
121.2 |
|
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
120.0 |
121.2 |
13 |
Andreas Widhölzl (Austria) |
119.5 |
120.8 |
14 |
Martin Höllwarth (Austria) |
119.5 |
120.3 |
|
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
119.5 |
120.3 |
16 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
120.0 |
120.2 |
17 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
119.5 |
119.8 |
18 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
119.0 |
119.4 |
19 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
119.0 |
20 |
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
119.0 |
117.9 |
21 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
119.0 |
117.4 |
22 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
117.5 |
115.2 |
|
Tami Kiuru (Finlandia) |
117.5 |
115.2 |
24 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
116.0 |
114.0 |
25 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
115.5 |
113.1 |
26 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
115.5 |
112.6 |
27 |
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
116.0 |
112.5 |
28 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
116.0 |
112.0 |
29 |
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
115.5 |
111.6 |
30 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
115.5 |
110.6 |
31 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
114.5 |
109.8 |
32 |
Balthasar Schneider (Austria) |
115.0 |
109.2 |
33 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
114.0 |
108.4 |
34 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
115.0 |
107.7 |
35 |
Morten Solem (Norwegia) |
113.5 |
107.0 |
36 |
Rok Benkovic (Słowenia) |
112.0 |
104.3 |
37 |
Jörg Ritzerfeld (Niemcy) |
112.0 |
103.8 |
|
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
112.0 |
103.8 |
39 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
111.5 |
102.4 |
40 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
111.5 |
101.4 |
41 |
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
109.5 |
98.3 |
|
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
109.5 |
98.3 |
43 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
109.0 |
97.4 |
44 |
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
108.5 |
96.5 |
45 |
Guido Landert (Szwajcaria) |
107.0 |
93.3 |
46 |
Petr Chaadaev (Białoruś) |
107.5 |
92.7 |
47 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
106.5 |
91.9 |
48 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
106.0 |
91.5 |
|
Maksim Anisimov (Białoruś) |
106.0 |
91.5 |
50 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
106.0 |
90.5 |
51 |
Jens Salumäe (Estonia) |
101.5 |
83.4 |
52 |
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
101.5 |
82.4 |
53 |
Antoine Guignard (Szwajcaria) |
100.0 |
77.7 |
54 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
93.0 |
65.6 |
55 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
DNS |
DNS |