Wyniki końcowe | ||||
zawodnik | odl. 1 | odl. 2 | pkt | |
1 |
Stefan Thurnbichler (Austria) |
132.5 |
129.0 |
267.2 |
2 |
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
136.0 |
127.0 |
258.4 |
3 |
Morten Solem (Norwegia) |
131.0 |
125.0 |
257.3 |
4 |
Balthasar Schneider (Austria) |
138.0 |
127.0 |
250.5 |
5 |
Primoz Roglic (Słowenia) |
125.5 |
125.5 |
249.3 |
6 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
128.0 |
124.5 |
249.0 |
7 |
Alan Alborn (USA) |
128.5 |
125.0 |
247.3 |
8 |
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
136.0 |
135.5 |
246.2 |
|
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
124.0 |
127.5 |
246.2 |
10 |
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
126.5 |
121.5 |
243.4 |
11 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
128.5 |
120.0 |
239.8 |
12 |
Lars Bystoel (Norwegia) |
123.5 |
123.0 |
238.2 |
13 |
Anze Damjan (Słowenia) |
126.0 |
120.0 |
237.3 |
14 |
Bastian Kaltenböck (Austria) |
123.5 |
123.0 |
236.7 |
15 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
127.0 |
118.5 |
235.9 |
16 |
Haakon Helgesen (Norwegia) |
125.0 |
116.5 |
229.7 |
17 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
126.5 |
115.5 |
229.6 |
18 |
Stefan Kaiser (Austria) |
123.5 |
118.5 |
228.6 |
19 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
128.0 |
113.0 |
227.8 |
20 |
Primoz Peterka (Słowenia) |
124.0 |
117.0 |
226.3 |
|
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
124.5 |
116.5 |
226.3 |
22 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
123.0 |
116.0 |
224.7 |
23 |
Henning Stensrud (Norwegia) |
126.5 |
114.0 |
224.4 |
24 |
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
125.5 |
113.5 |
224.2 |
25 |
Veli-Matti Lindström (Finlandia) |
124.5 |
115.5 |
223.5 |
26 |
Vegard Swensen (Norwegia) |
127.0 |
110.5 |
223.0 |
27 |
Tommy Ingebrigtsen (Norwegia) |
125.5 |
110.0 |
216.4 |
28 |
Erik Simon (Niemcy) |
123.5 |
112.5 |
216.3 |
29 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
123.5 |
108.0 |
208.7 |
30 |
Andreas Stjernen (Norwegia) |
123.5 |
105.5 |
202.7 |
31 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
123.0 |
|
118.4 |
32 |
Fredrik Balkasen (Szwecja) |
124.0 |
|
118.2 |
33 |
Julian Musiol (Niemcy) |
122.5 |
|
118.0 |
34 |
Florian Liegl (Austria) |
123.5 |
|
117.8 |
35 |
Clint Jones (USA) |
122.0 |
|
117.6 |
36 |
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell (Norwegia) |
120.0 |
|
113.0 |
37 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
117.5 |
|
108.0 |
38 |
Robert Hrgota (Słowenia) |
118.5 |
|
107.8 |
39 |
Wojciech Skupień (Polska) |
117.0 |
|
106.6 |
40 |
Antoine Guignard (Szwajcaria) |
116.5 |
|
106.2 |
41 |
Rafał Śliż (Polska) |
115.5 |
|
102.9 |
42 |
Lukas Kuban (Czechy) |
115.0 |
|
102.5 |
43 |
Tomisław Tajner (Polska) |
115.0 |
|
101.5 |
44 |
Krystian Długopolski (Polska) |
114.0 |
|
100.2 |
45 |
Illimar Parn (Estonia) |
113.5 |
|
99.3 |
46 |
Andreas Vilberg (Norwegia) |
113.0 |
|
98.4 |
47 |
Eirik Kjelstrup (Norwegia) |
113.0 |
|
97.4 |
48 |
Michal Dolezal (Czechy) |
112.0 |
|
95.6 |
49 |
Mats Piho (Estonia) |
105.0 |
|
82.0 |
50 |
Evgeni Plekhov (Rosja) |
102.5 |
|
76.5 |
51 |
Carl Nordin (Szwecja) |
101.0 |
|
73.3 |
52 |
Fredrik Bjerkeengen (Norwegia) |
94.5 |
|
DSQ |
klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego »
wirtualna klasyfikacja Kont. Listy Rankingowej (CRL) »