Przemysław Kantyka zajął 13-tą pozycję, Krzysztof Leja był 25-ty, a Dawid Jarząbek nie awansował do II serii.
Wyniki końcowe
zawodnik
kraj
odl. 1
odl. 2
punkty
1
Michael Dreher
96.0
94.5
250.0
2
Martin Hamann
94.5
101.0
249.0
3
Danny Queck
91.5
97.0
245.0
4
Robin Pedersen
92.5
96.0
244.5
5
Miran Zupancic
94.5
94.5
244.0
6
Adam Ruda
91.0
98.0
239.0
7
Ernest Prislic
89.0
96.5
238.0
8
Daniel Huber
95.5
94.0
237.5
9
Maximilian Steiner
92.0
93.0
237.0
10
Łukasz Podżorski
89.0
96.0
236.5
11
Thomas Hofer
92.0
98.0
234.5
12
Janne Korhonen
87.5
97.5
233.5
13
Przemysław Kantyka
89.5
95.0
233.0
14
Dominik Maylaender
91.5
92.5
231.5
Daniel Wenig
91.0
93.5
231.5
16
Niko Kytoesaho
89.5
92.5
230.0
17
Frantisek Holik
93.0
90.0
229.5
18
Viktor Polasek
89.0
93.5
228.5
19
Mitja Meznar
90.0
91.0
224.0
20
Anselmi Ilola
91.0
89.5
223.0
21
Aapo Lehtinen
88.5
90.0
222.5
Ayberk Demir
90.0
93.0
222.5
23
Filip Sakala
89.5
91.0
222.0
24
Jesper Oedegaard
90.5
89.5
221.5
25
Fredrik Villumstad
91.0
88.5
221.0
Krzysztof Leja
89.0
89.5
221.0
27
Simon Greiderer
88.0
91.5
220.0
28
Riku Taehkaevuori
91.5
88.0
218.5
29
Elias Vaenskae
88.0
90.5
214.5
30
Alexander Tigin
87.5
81.5
198.0
31
Sebastian Bradatsch
87.0
104.0
32
Carl Henning Lippestad
87.5
102.5
Marat Zhaparov
88.0
102.5
34
Are Sumstad
86.0
101.0
Sebastian Klinga
88.5
101.0
36
Pyry Ruikka
85.0
99.5
Christian Friberg
85.0
99.5
Samet Karta
86.5
99.5
39
AJ Brown
85.0
99.0
Jostein Loe
85.5
99.0
Muhammet Irfan Cintimar
86.0
99.0
42
Janni Reisenauer
85.5
98.5
Dawid Jarząbek
84.0
98.5
44
Kiril Kotik
84.0
96.5
Oscar Alexander Hafslund
83.5
96.5
46
Niko Loeytaeinen
84.0
96.0
Juho Virrantalo
84.0
96.0
48
Sverre Aas Myhr
83.5
95.0
Jan Michalek
83.0
95.0
50
Sergey Tkachenko
84.5
94.5
51
Maksim Sergeev
82.0
93.5
Oliver Dahl
84.0
93.5
53
Jake Lock
83.0
93.0
Joergen Berg
83.0
93.0
55
Soo-Hyeon Yim
82.5
92.5
56
Sergey Shulaev
81.5
91.5
57
Mats Bjerke Myhren
82.5
90.5
58
Anders Haare
82.5
88.5
59
Mats K. Sagbakken
80.0
88.0
60
Artur Sultangulov
80.0
86.5
61
Espen Jacobsen
79.0
85.0
62
Sergey Pyzhov
79.5
84.0
63
Yevgen Marusyak
78.0
81.0
Roman Nogin
78.5
81.0
Oscar P Westerheim
80.0
81.0
66
Andriy Vaskul
78.5
80.0
Brian Wallace
76.5
80.0
68
Olof Lundgren
78.0
79.5
69
Erik Johannessen
75.5
77.5
Sung-Woo Cho
77.0
77.5
71
Marcus Flemstroem
74.5
76.0
72
Robert Lock
74.0
74.5
73
Anders Ladehaug
72.5
72.0
Nikita Devyatkin
75.0
72.0
75
Rishi Vellupillai
81.0
70.5
76
Sebastian Devall
73.0
69.5
77
Munir Gungen
72.0
67.0
78
Faith Arda Ipcioglu
80.0
61.5
79
Jeong-Heon Si
69.0
58.5
80
Muhammet Ali Bedir
65.0
54.5
81
Matias Braathen
65.0
46.0
82
Seok-Jae Hwang
DNS
DNS
83
Ju-Chan Lee
DNS
DNS
84
Kevin Maltsev
DSQ
DSQ
85
Sander Kleven
DSQ
DSQ
klasyfikacja FIS Cup »