Wyniki końcowe
zawodnik
kraj
odl. 1
odl. 2
punkty
1
Andrzej Zapotoczny
96.5
99.0
240.0
2
Adam Ruda
96.5
99.0
239.0
3
Ernest Prislic
96.0
97.0
233.5
4
Andrzej Stękała
95.5
97.0
233.0
5
Nicholas Fairall
91.5
99.0
226.5
6
Przemysław Kantyka
93.5
95.5
224.5
7
Stian Andre Skinnes
97.5
92.5
224.0
Joakim Aune
95.0
94.0
224.0
Jakub Kot
92.5
96.0
224.0
10
Łukasz Podżorski
93.0
96.5
223.5
11
Krzysztof Leja
91.5
95.5
220.5
12
Artur Kukuła
91.0
95.5
218.0
13
Adrian Soerensen Livelten
94.5
91.0
215.5
14
Kevin Bickner
91.0
95.0
214.5
Ziga Mandl
88.0
97.0
214.5
16
Michael Glasder
90.5
93.5
211.0
17
Stanisław Biela
92.0
90.5
209.0
18
Viktor Polasek
90.5
91.5
206.5
19
Wojciech Gąsienica-Kotelnicki
88.5
92.0
204.0
20
Dawid Jarząbek
87.0
92.5
203.0
21
Christian Friberg
89.0
90.5
201.0
22
Nicholas Mattoon
87.0
90.5
196.0
23
Jan Michalek
88.5
88.0
193.5
Artur Sultangulov
88.5
87.5
193.5
25
Mateusz Kojzar
87.0
89.0
193.0
26
Paweł Gut
86.5
87.0
187.5
27
Sergey Pyzhov
90.5
83.5
187.0
28
Joshua Maurer
86.5
85.5
184.0
29
Stepan Pasichnyk
86.0
85.0
183.0
30
Nicolae Sorin Mitrofan
86.5
82.0
175.0
31
Stefan Valentin Blega
86.0
91.5
32
Andrzej Gąsienica
85.5
91.0
Matevz Samec
85.5
91.0
34
Tomas Friedrich
85.5
90.5
Constantin R. Buzescu Purice
85.5
90.5
36
Kristian Lian
85.0
89.5
37
AJ Brown
84.5
88.5
38
Alexander Haupt
84.0
87.5
39
Michał Milczanowski
84.0
87.0
Viktor Pasichnyk
84.0
87.0
41
Aleksandr Bazhenov
84.5
85.0
42
Andrii Klymchuk
82.5
84.5
43
Dominik Kastelik
82.5
84.0
44
Vit Hacek
81.5
81.0
45
Artem Markin
81.0
80.5
46
Dawid Krupa
81.0
80.0
Filip Hatle
81.0
80.0
Trevor Edlund
81.0
80.0
Rogan Reid
81.5
80.0
50
Matthew Soukop
80.0
78.5
51
Krystian Kołodziej
80.0
78.0
Victor Markin
80.0
78.0
Damian Lasota
80.0
78.0
Jernej Klaric
80.0
78.0
55
Vitaliy Kalinichenko
79.5
77.0
56
Andryi Kalinchuk
79.0
76.0
Filip Sakala
79.0
76.0
58
Nigel Lauchlan
79.0
75.5
59
Robert Valentin Tatu
78.5
75.0
60
David Grm
78.0
74.0
Ruslan Balanda
78.0
74.0
62
Robert Szymeczek
77.5
72.5
63
Yevgen Marusyak
76.5
71.0
64
Alexander Henningsen
77.0
70.0
65
Patrik Vitez
72.5
61.5
66
Vladimir Rosko
72.0
60.5
67
Dusan Dolezal
71.0
59.5
68
Bartosz Gąsienica-Laskowy
71.0
55.5
69
Lukas Kantor
68.5
53.5
70
Dmytro Mazurchuk
67.5
51.0
71
Radu Mihai Pacurar
67.0
50.5
72
Tomas Ondrejka
65.5
47.5
73
Vasyl Chava
63.0
40.0
74
Sergey Tkachenko
63.5
39.0
Andrei Feldeoran
61.5
39.0
76
Hunor Farkas
62.0
38.5
77
Roman Nogin
62.5
36.5
78
Michnea Alexandru Spulber
60.5
36.0
79
Stanislav Anchugin
59.0
29.5
80
Dominik Durco
57.0
28.0
81
Patrik Lichy
58.0
26.5
Mikita Ahibalau
57.5
26.5
83
Stanislav Karatsupa
55.0
20.0
84
Aliaksandr Yurkevich
52.0
12.5
85
Aleksandr Mizirev
DNS
DNS
86
Michai Solcon
DSQ
DSQ
87
Vladislav Skachilov
DSQ
DSQ
88
Igor Yakibyuk
DSQ
DSQ
89
Konrad Janota
DSQ
DSQ
klasyfikacja FIS Cup »