Większość naszych skoczków odpuściła sobie dzisiejsze treningi.
Wyniki 1 treningu
zawodnik
kraj
odl.
1
Konstantin Sokolenko
101.0
2
Tobias Bogner
98.0
Vojtech Stursa
98.0
4
Sorin Iulian Pitea
97.5
5
Marthis Rebne Stenseth
96.5
6
Grzegorz Miętus
96.0
7
Kevin Horlacher
95.0
Wojciech Gąsienica-Kotelnicki
95.0
9
David Winkler
94.0
Faik Yuksel
94.0
Alexey Pchelintsev
94.0
12
Eduard Torok
93.5
Radik Zhaparov
93.5
Łukasz Rutkowski
93.5
15
Daniel Althaus
93.0
16
Jiri Mazoch
92.0
Samet Karta
92.0
18
Niclas Wangler
91.5
19
Stian Andre Skinnes
91.0
Viktor Pasichnyk
91.0
Lukas Wagner
91.0
Daniel Simov
91.0
Sondre Vestoel Braatane
91.0
24
Marc Ganserer
90.5
Tomaz Verbajs
90.5
26
Zak Silih
90.0
27
Michał Milczanowski
89.5
28
Volodymyr Veredyuk
89.0
29
Constantin R. Buzescu Purice
88.5
30
Pascal Bodmer
88.0
31
Jan Soucek
87.0
Frantisek Holik
87.0
33
Sabirzhan Muminov
86.5
34
Andrii Klymchuk
85.5
35
Michael Dreher
85.0
Tomas Friedrich
85.0
Alexander Henningsen
85.0
38
Andryi Kalinchuk
84.5
Aliaksei Muravitski
84.5
40
Remus Tudor
84.0
Dawid Ripper
84.0
42
David Bartos
83.5
43
Ruslan Balanda
83.0
Timi Zajc
83.0
Robert Valentin Tatu
83.0
46
Dusan Dolezal
82.0
47
Tomas Zmoray
81.0
48
Yauheny Mytskaniuk
80.5
49
Idar Maroe
80.0
Bendik Hulloeen
80.0
Andreas Hoff
80.0
52
Deyan Funtarov
78.5
53
Jan Michalek
78.0
Vitaliy Kalinichenko
78.0
55
Ayberk Demir
77.5
56
Andreas Granerud Buskum
76.5
Stefan Valentin Blega
76.5
58
Shyngys Kalykov
76.0
Are Sumstad
76.0
60
Stepan Pasichnyk
75.0
61
Mustafa Ozstasyonar
74.5
Faith Arda Ipcioglu
74.5
63
Muhammet Irfan Cintimar
73.5
Damian Lasota
73.5
65
Adrian Soerensen Livelten
72.0
66
Valery Morozov
71.0
67
Pavel Kolmakov
59.0
68
Chingiz Rakparov
54.5
69
Adam Ruda
DNS
70
Stanisław Biela
DNS
71
Martin Capuder
DNS
72
Jakub Wolny
DNS
73
Przemysław Kantyka
DNS
74
Andrzej Zapotoczny
DNS
75
Jakub Kot
DNS
76
Rok Setnikar
DNS
77
Matija Peklaj
DNS
78
Rafał Śliż
DNS
79
Akram Adilov
DNS
80
Matija Stemberger
DNS
81
Nejc Seretinek
DNS
82
Jan Kus
DNS
83
Urban Rogelj
DNS
84
Kanat Khamitov
DNS
85
Łukasz Podżorski
DNS
86
Mateusz Kojzar
DNS
87
Paweł Gut
DNS
88
Artur Kukuła
DNS
89
Sebastian Hebel
DNS
90
Dawid Kanik
DNS
91
Bartosz Gąsienica-Laskowy
DNS
92
Andrzej Stękała
DNS
93
Konrad Janota
DNS
Wyniki 2 treningu
zawodnik
kraj
odl.
1
Tobias Bogner
104.0
2
Kevin Horlacher
101.0
3
Niclas Wangler
98.5
4
Samet Karta
97.0
Łukasz Rutkowski
97.0
6
David Winkler
96.5
7
Sabirzhan Muminov
95.0
8
Remus Tudor
94.5
Volodymyr Veredyuk
94.5
10
Stian Andre Skinnes
94.0
Konstantin Sokolenko
94.0
12
Tomas Zmoray
93.5
13
Lukas Wagner
93.0
Vojtech Stursa
93.0
15
David Bartos
92.5
16
Vitaliy Kalinichenko
91.5
17
Pascal Bodmer
91.0
Sorin Iulian Pitea
91.0
19
Michał Milczanowski
90.5
20
Alexey Pchelintsev
90.0
Frantisek Holik
90.0
Dusan Dolezal
90.0
Tomaz Verbajs
90.0
24
Eduard Torok
89.5
Marthis Rebne Stenseth
89.5
26
Zak Silih
89.0
Jan Soucek
89.0
Wojciech Gąsienica-Kotelnicki
89.0
29
Faik Yuksel
88.5
Jiri Mazoch
88.5
Grzegorz Miętus
88.5
Viktor Pasichnyk
88.5
Bendik Hulloeen
88.5
Timi Zajc
88.5
Sondre Vestoel Braatane
88.5
36
Michael Dreher
88.0
37
Andrii Klymchuk
87.5
38
Daniel Althaus
87.0
Radik Zhaparov
87.0
Andryi Kalinchuk
87.0
41
Tomas Friedrich
86.0
42
Jan Michalek
85.5
Marc Ganserer
85.5
44
Constantin R. Buzescu Purice
84.0
Dawid Ripper
84.0
Robert Valentin Tatu
84.0
Aliaksei Muravitski
84.0
48
Stefan Valentin Blega
83.0
49
Are Sumstad
81.5
50
Andreas Hoff
80.0
51
Damian Lasota
79.5
Daniel Simov
79.5
53
Idar Maroe
79.0
Muhammet Irfan Cintimar
79.0
55
Alexander Henningsen
78.5
56
Ruslan Balanda
78.0
Andreas Granerud Buskum
78.0
58
Yauheny Mytskaniuk
77.0
59
Mustafa Ozstasyonar
75.0
60
Stepan Pasichnyk
74.0
61
Ayberk Demir
73.5
62
Valery Morozov
73.0
63
Faith Arda Ipcioglu
72.0
64
Shyngys Kalykov
71.5
65
Deyan Funtarov
70.5
66
Adrian Soerensen Livelten
67.0
67
Pavel Kolmakov
59.5
68
Chingiz Rakparov
46.5