klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego »
wirtualna klasyfikacja Kontynentalnej Listy Rankingowej (CRL) »
Wyniki końcowe
zawodnik
kraj
odl. 1
punkty
1
Marinus Kraus
103.0
142.5
2
Matic Kramarsic
101.0
138.0
Fredrik Bjerkeengen
102.5
138.0
4
Pius Paschke
101.0
136.5
5
Manuel Poppinger
98.5
132.5
6
Karl Geiger
98.5
131.5
7
Ziga Mandl
98.5
131.0
8
Jan Ziobro
98.0
129.0
9
Aleksander Zniszczoł
97.0
128.5
Andreas Strolz
97.0
128.5
Anze Semenic
97.5
128.5
12
Ilmir Hazetdinov
97.5
128.0
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell
97.0
128.0
14
Cestmir Kozisek
96.5
127.0
15
Markus Eisenbichler
96.5
126.5
Thomas Diethart
96.5
126.5
17
Nejc Dezman
96.5
126.0
18
Klemens Murańka
96.0
125.5
19
Stephan Leyhe
96.0
125.0
Rok Justin
95.5
125.0
21
Miran Zupancic
95.0
123.0
22
Borek Sedlak
93.5
121.0
23
Markus Schiffner
93.5
120.0
24
Anton Kalinitschenko
93.0
119.0
Chil-Ku Kang
93.5
119.0
Danny Queck
94.5
119.0
27
Sami Niemi
93.0
118.5
28
Łukasz Rutkowski
92.5
116.0
29
Philipp Aschenwald
91.5
115.5
30
Atle Pedersen Roensen
91.5
115.0
31
Tomaz Naglic
91.0
114.5
Nicholas Alexander
91.0
114.5
Lukas Mueller
91.0
114.5
34
Vegard Swensen
91.0
114.0
35
Alessio de Crignis
91.0
113.5
36
Michael Glasder
91.0
113.0
Robert Johansson
91.0
113.0
38
Antti Aalto
91.5
112.5
Pascal Sommer
90.0
112.5
40
Chris Lamb
90.5
111.0
41
David Unterberger
88.0
108.5
42
Hyun-Ki Kim
88.0
108.0
Nicholas Fairall
88.5
108.0
44
Vojtech Stursa
88.0
107.0
45
Jarkko Määttä
87.0
105.5
46
Dimitry Ipatov
87.0
105.0
47
Vladislav Boyarintsev
86.5
104.5
48
Pascal Kaelin
86.0
103.5
49
Ulrich Wohlgenannt
86.0
103.0
50
Tomas Friedrich
86.0
102.5
51
Heung-Chul Choi
85.5
100.5
52
Alexandre Mabboux
84.5
100.0
53
Matthew Rowley
84.0
98.0
54
Sorin Iulian Pitea
83.5
97.5
Robert Valentin Tatu
84.0
97.5
56
Florian Menz
83.5
97.0
Bartłomiej Kłusek
84.0
97.0
58
David Bartos
83.5
96.5
59
Krzysztof Biegun
83.5
96.0
60
David Viry
83.0
95.5
61
Dusty Korek
82.5
95.0
Seou Choi
82.5
95.0
63
Pascal Egloff
82.0
93.5
64
Felix Schoft
81.0
91.0
65
Jan Soucek
79.0
86.5
66
Ossi-Pekka Valta
79.0
86.0
67
Eduard Torok
78.0
84.0
68
Dawid Ripper
75.0
75.0
Jiri Mazoch
76.0
75.0
70
Remus Tudor
73.5
72.5
Michael Lunardi
75.0
72.5
72
Akos Szilagyi
57.0
34.0
73
Filip Sakala
DNS
DNS
74
Anze Lanisek
DSQ
DSQ