Wyniki treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
129.5 |
|
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
129.5 |
3 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
128.5 |
|
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
128.5 |
5 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
127.5 |
|
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
127.5 |
7 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
127.0 |
8 |
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
126.5 |
9 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
125.5 |
10 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
124.5 |
|
Martin Koch (Austria) |
124.5 |
12 |
Ville Larinto (Finlandia) |
123.0 |
|
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
123.0 |
|
Balthasar Schneider (Austria) |
123.0 |
15 |
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
122.5 |
|
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
122.5 |
17 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
122.0 |
18 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
121.5 |
|
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
121.5 |
|
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
121.5 |
21 |
Yuta Watase (Japonia) |
121.0 |
|
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
121.0 |
23 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
120.0 |
|
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
120.0 |
|
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
120.0 |
26 |
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
119.5 |
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
119.5 |
|
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
119.5 |
29 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
119.0 |
|
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
119.0 |
31 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
118.5 |
|
Markus Eggenhofer (Austria) |
118.5 |
|
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
|
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
118.5 |
|
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
|
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
118.5 |
|
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
118.5 |
|
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
39 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
118.0 |
|
Stefan Thurnbichler (Austria) |
118.0 |
41 |
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
117.5 |
42 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
117.0 |
|
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
117.0 |
44 |
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
116.5 |
45 |
Primoz Peterka (Słowenia) |
116.0 |
46 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
115.5 |
|
Borek Sedlak (Czechy) |
115.5 |
48 |
Johan Remen Evensen (Norwegia) |
115.0 |
|
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
115.0 |
|
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
115.0 |
|
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
115.0 |
52 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
114.5 |
|
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
114.5 |
|
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
114.5 |
55 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
114.0 |
|
Tobias Bogner (Niemcy) |
114.0 |
|
Florian Schabereiter (Austria) |
114.0 |
|
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
114.0 |
59 |
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
113.0 |
60 |
Anders Johnson (USA) |
111.5 |
|
Nicholas Fairall (USA) |
111.5 |
62 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
110.5 |
63 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
108.5 |
64 |
Ivan Karaulov (Kazachstan) |
106.5 |
65 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
DNS |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |