Wyniki kwalifikacji | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
134.5 |
144.1 |
2 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
135.0 |
142.2 |
3 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
135.5 |
141.7 |
4 |
David Zauner (Austria) |
134.0 |
140.0 |
5 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
134.0 |
138.8 |
6 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
132.5 |
138.7 |
|
Lukas Mueller (Austria) |
133.5 |
138.7 |
8 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
131.5 |
138.1 |
9 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
133.5 |
135.2 |
10 |
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
131.0 |
135.0 |
11 |
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
132.0 |
133.8 |
12 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
133.0 |
132.6 |
13 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
130.0 |
132.5 |
14 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
130.0 |
132.1 |
15 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
130.0 |
132.0 |
16 |
Nicholas Alexander (USA) |
129.0 |
131.9 |
17 |
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
127.5 |
131.6 |
18 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
131.0 |
131.1 |
19 |
Krzysztof Miętus (Polska) |
126.5 |
130.5 |
|
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
128.5 |
130.5 |
21 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
131.0 |
130.1 |
22 |
Tomas Zmoray (Słowacja) |
132.0 |
129.9 |
23 |
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
127.5 |
128.5 |
24 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
126.5 |
128.1 |
25 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
129.5 |
128.0 |
26 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
127.5 |
127.6 |
27 |
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
126.0 |
127.4 |
|
Łukasz Rutkowski (Polska) |
127.5 |
127.4 |
29 |
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
127.5 |
126.1 |
30 |
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
127.5 |
125.9 |
31 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
125.0 |
124.8 |
32 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
126.0 |
124.6 |
33 |
Stefan Read (Kanada) |
124.5 |
123.5 |
34 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
126.0 |
122.9 |
35 |
Hyun Ki Kim (Korea Pd.) |
126.0 |
122.7 |
36 |
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
126.0 |
122.5 |
37 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
125.5 |
122.3 |
38 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
123.0 |
122.1 |
39 |
Nicholas Fairall (USA) |
127.0 |
121.0 |
40 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
124.0 |
120.6 |
41 |
Kenneth Gangnes (Norwegia) |
125.0 |
119.9 |
42 |
Julian Musiol (Niemcy) |
121.5 |
119.2 |
43 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
123.5 |
119.1 |
44 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
126.0 |
118.7 |
45 |
Markus Eggenhofer (Austria) |
122.5 |
118.4 |
46 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
125.0 |
118.0 |
47 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
121.0 |
117.8 |
48 |
Roman Sergeevich Trofimov (Rosja) |
123.0 |
116.4 |
49 |
Roberto Dellasega (Włochy) |
122.5 |
116.0 |
50 |
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
119.5 |
115.7 |
51 |
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes (Kanada) |
122.5 |
115.4 |
52 |
Vladimir Zografski (Bułgaria) |
118.5 |
113.8 |
53 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
120.5 |
111.5 |
54 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
120.5 |
111.3 |
55 |
Vitaliy Shumbarets (Ukraina) |
119.0 |
111.0 |
56 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
121.5 |
108.6 |
57 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
113.5 |
102.7 |
58 |
Diego Dellasega (Włochy) |
120.0 |
102.0 |
59 |
Alexandre Mabboux (Francja) |
115.5 |
96.5 |
60 |
Vegard Sklett (Norwegia) |
107.0 |
83.9 |
61 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
119.0 |
|
|
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
128.5 |
|
|
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
130.5 |
|
|
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
132.5 |
|
|
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
137.0 |
|
|
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
128.5 |
|
|
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
128.5 |
|
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
132.5 |
|
|
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
139.0 |
|
|
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
133.5 |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |