Wyniki końcowe | ||||
zawodnik | odl. 1 | odl. 2 | pkt | |
1 |
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
138.5 |
135.5 |
277.2 |
2 |
Yoshihiko Osanai (Japonia) |
133.5 |
133.5 |
263.6 |
3 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
137.0 |
131.0 |
261.4 |
4 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
127.0 |
135.5 |
255.5 |
5 |
Yong Jik Choi (Korea Pd.) |
136.5 |
127.5 |
254.7 |
6 |
Bastian Kaltenböck (Austria) |
130.5 |
130.0 |
248.4 |
7 |
Florian Liegl (Austria) |
126.5 |
132.0 |
244.8 |
8 |
Stefan Kaiser (Austria) |
128.5 |
128.5 |
244.6 |
9 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
126.5 |
131.0 |
244.0 |
10 |
Evgeni Plekhov (Rosja) |
124.0 |
130.5 |
235.6 |
11 |
Tomas Slavik (Czechy) |
130.5 |
120.5 |
229.8 |
12 |
Maksim Anisimov (Białoruś) |
125.5 |
124.5 |
228.5 |
13 |
Shusaku Hosoyama (Japonia) |
124.0 |
124.5 |
227.3 |
14 |
Jens Kaufmann (Niemcy) |
126.5 |
123.0 |
225.6 |
15 |
Pekka Salminen (Finlandia) |
121.0 |
127.0 |
224.4 |
16 |
Krystian Długopolski (Polska) |
122.0 |
124.5 |
221.7 |
17 |
Asan Tahtahunov (Kazachstan) |
125.5 |
120.5 |
220.3 |
18 |
Branko Iskra (Słowenia) |
124.0 |
120.0 |
215.7 |
19 |
Ivan Karaulov (Kazachstan) |
121.0 |
124.0 |
215.5 |
20 |
Damien Maitre (Francja) |
122.0 |
120.5 |
211.5 |
21 |
Vitaliy Shumbarets (Ukraina) |
124.5 |
119.0 |
210.8 |
22 |
Shuji Endo (Japonia) |
121.0 |
121.5 |
210.0 |
23 |
Chil Gu Kang (Korea Pd.) |
120.5 |
120.5 |
208.3 |
24 |
Nikolas Fettner (Austria) |
121.5 |
117.0 |
207.8 |
25 |
Anti Lehtinen (Finlandia) |
121.0 |
117.0 |
203.9 |
26 |
Yang Li (Chiny) |
120.0 |
114.5 |
197.1 |
27 |
Tomisław Tajner (Polska) |
119.5 |
115.0 |
196.1 |
28 |
Jure Bogataj (Słowenia) |
122.5 |
111.5 |
195.7 |
29 |
Aleksander Lasarovich (Ukraina) |
119.5 |
114.0 |
192.3 |
30 |
Petr Chaadaev (Białoruś) |
122.0 |
112.0 |
191.7 |
31 |
Hyun Ki Kim (Korea Pd.) |
118.0 |
|
100.4 |
32 |
Saso Tadic (Słowenia) |
117.5 |
|
98.5 |
33 |
Luka Bardorfer (Słowenia) |
118.0 |
|
98.4 |
34 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
116.5 |
|
97.7 |
35 |
Nejc Frank (Słowenia) |
117.0 |
|
97.6 |
36 |
Emil Muljukov (Rosja) |
116.5 |
|
97.2 |
37 |
Krzysztof Styrczula (Polska) |
116.0 |
|
95.3 |
38 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
114.0 |
|
91.2 |
39 |
Tomas Kyncl (Czechy) |
111.5 |
|
87.2 |
40 |
Matija Druml (Austria) |
111.0 |
|
86.8 |
41 |
Hyung Gu Hyun (Korea Pd.) |
110.5 |
|
84.9 |
42 |
Robert Fatchullin (Rosja) |
109.0 |
|
79.7 |
43 |
Jianxun Wang (Chiny) |
107.5 |
|
77.0 |
44 |
Vitaliy Prokopyuk (Ukraina) |
106.5 |
|
74.2 |
45 |
Mickael Chappuis (Francja) |
102.0 |
|
68.1 |
46 |
Guang Yang (Chiny) |
102.0 |
|
64.1 |
47 |
Zhandong Tian (Chiny) |
100.5 |
|
63.9 |
48 |
Yuta Funato (Japonia) |
99.5 |
|
62.6 |
49 |
Billy Chedal (Francja) |
100.5 |
|
61.4 |
50 |
Grzegorz Sobczyk (Polska) |
97.5 |
|
59.5 |
51 |
Nazariy Prokopyuk (Ukraina) |
97.5 |
|
54.0 |
52 |
Florian Pinel (Francja) |
94.0 |
|
53.2 |
53 |
Stefano Chiapolino (Włochy) |
95.5 |
|
51.4 |
54 |
Jianping Sun (Chiny) |
91.0 |
|
43.8 |
55 |
Chenhui Xing (Chiny) |
89.5 |
|
38.6 |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 10:08 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 10:41 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 12:26 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 12:53 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 13:27 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 15:08 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 15:45 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
jutro 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | Konkurs kobiet, HS 240 |
jutro 07:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
jutro 08:00 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |