Wyniki treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Martin Höllwarth (Austria) |
125.0 |
2 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
124.5 |
3 |
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
124.0 |
|
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
124.0 |
5 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
122.0 |
6 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
121.0 |
|
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
121.0 |
8 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
120.5 |
9 |
Mario Innauer (Austria) |
120.0 |
10 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
119.0 |
|
Jörg Ritzerfeld (Niemcy) |
119.0 |
12 |
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
118.0 |
|
Martin Koch (Austria) |
118.0 |
14 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
117.0 |
15 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
116.5 |
|
Rafał Śliż (Polska) |
116.5 |
17 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
115.5 |
|
Łukasz Rutkowski (Polska) |
115.5 |
19 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
115.0 |
|
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
115.0 |
21 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
114.5 |
|
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
114.5 |
|
Stefan Read (Kanada) |
114.5 |
24 |
Dmitri Vassiliev (Rosja) |
114.0 |
|
Wojciech Skupień (Polska) |
114.0 |
26 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
113.5 |
27 |
Veli-Matti Lindström (Finlandia) |
113.0 |
|
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
113.0 |
|
Morten Solem (Norwegia) |
113.0 |
30 |
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
112.5 |
31 |
Isak Grimholm (Szwecja) |
112.0 |
32 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
111.5 |
33 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
111.0 |
|
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
111.0 |
35 |
Robert Mateja (Polska) |
110.0 |
36 |
Rok Benkovic (Słowenia) |
109.0 |
|
Lars Bystoel (Norwegia) |
109.0 |
38 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
108.0 |
|
Martin Mesik (Słowacja) |
108.0 |
40 |
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
107.5 |
41 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
107.0 |
|
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
107.0 |
|
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
107.0 |
44 |
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
106.5 |
45 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
106.0 |
46 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
105.0 |
47 |
Jan Mazoch (Czechy) |
104.0 |
48 |
Vincent Descombes (Francja) |
103.5 |
49 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
103.0 |
50 |
Rok Urbanc (Słowenia) |
101.0 |
|
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
101.0 |
|
Ildar Fatchullin (Rosja) |
101.0 |
53 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
100.5 |
54 |
Ilya Rosliakov (Rosja) |
98.5 |
55 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
96.5 |
|
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
96.5 |
57 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
96.0 |
|
Gregory Baxter (Kanada) |
96.0 |
59 |
Tami Kiuru (Finlandia) |
95.0 |
60 |
Guido Landert (Szwajcaria) |
94.5 |
61 |
Maximilian Mechler (Niemcy) |
94.0 |
62 |
Dawid Kowal (Polska) |
91.5 |
63 |
Michael Möllinger (Szwajcaria) |
85.5 |
64 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
DNS |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 10:35 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 11:08 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 12:26 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 12:53 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 13:27 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 15:35 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 16:12 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
jutro 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | Konkurs kobiet, HS 240 |
jutro 07:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
jutro 08:00 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |