Wyniki 2 treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
127.5 |
2 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
127.0 |
3 |
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
126.0 |
|
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
126.0 |
|
Martin Koch (Austria) |
126.0 |
6 |
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
125.5 |
7 |
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
124.5 |
8 |
Mario Innauer (Austria) |
123.0 |
9 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
122.5 |
|
Andreas Widhölzl (Austria) |
122.5 |
11 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
122.0 |
12 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
121.5 |
13 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
120.0 |
|
Dmitri Vassiliev (Rosja) |
120.0 |
|
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
120.0 |
16 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
119.5 |
|
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
119.5 |
18 |
Jussi Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
119.0 |
|
Balthasar Schneider (Austria) |
119.0 |
20 |
Martin Höllwarth (Austria) |
118.5 |
|
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
|
Maximilian Mechler (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
23 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
118.0 |
24 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
117.5 |
25 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
117.0 |
|
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
117.0 |
|
Ildar Fatchullin (Rosja) |
117.0 |
28 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
116.5 |
|
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
116.5 |
30 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
116.0 |
31 |
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
115.5 |
32 |
Jörg Ritzerfeld (Niemcy) |
115.0 |
|
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
115.0 |
34 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
114.5 |
35 |
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
114.0 |
|
Florian Liegl (Austria) |
114.0 |
37 |
Stefan Thurnbichler (Austria) |
113.5 |
38 |
Lars Bystoel (Norwegia) |
113.0 |
|
Maksim Anisimov (Białoruś) |
113.0 |
40 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
112.0 |
41 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
111.5 |
|
Petr Chaadaev (Białoruś) |
111.5 |
|
Mathias Hafele (Austria) |
111.5 |
44 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
109.5 |
45 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
109.0 |
|
Rafał Śliż (Polska) |
109.0 |
47 |
Martin Mesik (Słowacja) |
108.5 |
48 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
108.0 |
|
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
108.0 |
|
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
108.0 |
51 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
107.0 |
|
Michael Möllinger (Szwajcaria) |
107.0 |
|
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
107.0 |
54 |
Rok Benkovic (Słowenia) |
106.5 |
55 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
106.0 |
56 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
105.0 |
57 |
Guido Landert (Szwajcaria) |
104.5 |
58 |
Vincent Descombes (Francja) |
104.0 |
|
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
104.0 |
60 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
103.5 |
61 |
Veli-Matti Lindström (Finlandia) |
102.5 |
62 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
102.0 |
|
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
102.0 |
|
Jens Salumäe (Estonia) |
102.0 |
65 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
101.0 |
66 |
Yong Jik Choi (Korea Pd.) |
98.5 |
67 |
Kenshiro Ito (Japonia) |
97.5 |
68 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
91.5 |
69 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
DNS |
|
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
DNS |
|
Alessio Bolognani (Włochy) |
DNS |
|
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
DNS |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 04:55 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 05:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 06:04 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 10:26 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 10:59 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 12:26 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 12:53 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 13:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 15:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |
dzisiaj 16:00 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Vikersund | 2. konkurs, HS 240 |