Wyniki kwalifikacji | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
123.5 |
128.5 |
2 |
Johan Remen Evensen (Norwegia) |
122.0 |
125.8 |
3 |
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
122.0 |
123.8 |
4 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
122.5 |
123.7 |
5 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
120.5 |
123.6 |
6 |
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
124.5 |
123.3 |
7 |
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
121.0 |
123.0 |
8 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
122.5 |
122.7 |
9 |
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
120.5 |
122.6 |
10 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
120.5 |
122.1 |
11 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
121.0 |
121.5 |
12 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
119.5 |
121.3 |
13 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
121.5 |
120.4 |
14 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
119.5 |
119.8 |
15 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
118.0 |
117.6 |
16 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
118.5 |
117.5 |
17 |
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
118.0 |
116.6 |
18 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
117.5 |
116.2 |
19 |
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
118.0 |
116.1 |
20 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
117.5 |
115.2 |
21 |
Lukas Mueller (Austria) |
117.0 |
114.3 |
22 |
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
116.5 |
113.4 |
23 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
115.5 |
111.1 |
24 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
114.0 |
109.9 |
25 |
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
114.5 |
109.3 |
26 |
Erik Simon (Niemcy) |
114.5 |
108.8 |
27 |
Robert Hrgota (Słowenia) |
112.5 |
106.2 |
28 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
112.5 |
104.7 |
29 |
Łukasz Rutkowski (Polska) |
112.5 |
104.2 |
30 |
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
111.5 |
103.4 |
31 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
111.0 |
102.0 |
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
111.0 |
102.0 |
33 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
112.0 |
101.3 |
34 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
109.5 |
99.3 |
35 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
109.0 |
97.9 |
36 |
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
108.5 |
97.5 |
37 |
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell (Norwegia) |
108.0 |
96.6 |
38 |
Markus Eggenhofer (Austria) |
107.5 |
96.2 |
39 |
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
108.0 |
96.1 |
40 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
108.5 |
96.0 |
41 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
107.0 |
94.3 |
42 |
Roberto Dellasega (Włochy) |
105.5 |
90.6 |
43 |
Yuta Watase (Japonia) |
104.0 |
87.9 |
44 |
Anders Johnson (USA) |
103.0 |
87.6 |
45 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
104.0 |
86.4 |
46 |
Juha-Matti Ruuskanen (Finlandia) |
103.0 |
85.1 |
47 |
Tami Kiuru (Finlandia) |
103.0 |
84.6 |
48 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
101.5 |
83.4 |
49 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
102.0 |
82.8 |
50 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
100.0 |
80.2 |
51 |
Pascal Egloff (Szwajcaria) |
95.5 |
70.1 |
52 |
Adrian Schuler (Szwajcaria) |
94.0 |
68.4 |
53 |
Hyun Ki Kim (Korea Pd.) |
94.5 |
65.3 |
54 |
Alexandre Mabboux (Francja) |
90.5 |
60.6 |
55 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
88.0 |
52.1 |
56 |
Illimar Paern (Estonia) |
86.0 |
51.5 |
57 |
Nicholas Fairall (USA) |
86.0 |
51.0 |
58 |
Toenis Kartau (Estonia) |
84.5 |
49.8 |
59 |
Anatoliy Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
83.5 |
48.0 |
60 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
118.0 |
|
|
Ville Larinto (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
|
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
119.0 |
|
|
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
|
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
|
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
125.5 |
|
|
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
113.0 |
|
|
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
DNS |
|
|
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
DNS |
|
|
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
DNS |
|
70 |
Mats Piho (Estonia) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Siim-Tanel Sammelselg (Estonia) |
DNS |
DNS |