Wyniki 1 treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Nico Faller (Niemcy) |
96.5 |
2 |
Tomas Zmoray (Słowacja) |
91.5 |
3 |
Alexey Vostretsov (Rosja) |
90.5 |
4 |
Rok Mandl (Słowenia) |
90.0 |
5 |
Sergey Kozhevnikov (Rosja) |
89.5 |
6 |
Artur Kukuła (Polska) |
88.5 |
7 |
Wojciech Gąsienica-Kotelnicki (Polska) |
88.0 |
|
Ivan Savvateev (Rosja) |
88.0 |
|
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
88.0 |
10 |
Alexander Sardyko (Rosja) |
87.0 |
11 |
Kamil Kowal (Polska) |
86.5 |
|
Dmitry Sporynin (Rosja) |
86.5 |
|
Gasper Bartol (Słowenia) |
86.5 |
|
Gorazd Robnik (Słowenia) |
86.5 |
15 |
Dawid Kubacki (Polska) |
85.5 |
16 |
Ilmir Hazetdinov (Rosja) |
85.0 |
17 |
Mark Krauspenhaar (Niemcy) |
84.5 |
|
Dawid Kowal (Polska) |
84.5 |
19 |
Thomas de Wit (Holandia) |
82.5 |
20 |
Kamil Skrobot (Polska) |
82.0 |
21 |
Matus Mistrik (Słowacja) |
81.5 |
22 |
Andre Wolfram (Niemcy) |
81.0 |
23 |
Benedikt Wider (Niemcy) |
80.0 |
24 |
Remmus Tudor (Rumunia) |
78.5 |
|
Tomas Friedrich (Czechy) |
78.5 |
26 |
Bogomil Pavlov (Bułgaria) |
78.0 |
27 |
Klemens Murańka (Polska) |
77.5 |
28 |
Mateusz Cieślar (Polska) |
77.0 |
29 |
Pavel Farkas (Czechy) |
76.5 |
30 |
Aleksandr Hancharou (Białoruś) |
76.0 |
31 |
Jan Ziobro (Polska) |
75.5 |
|
Leon Grobljar (Słowenia) |
75.5 |
|
Jaka Debelak (Słowenia) |
75.5 |
|
Vladimir Rosko (Słowacja) |
75.5 |
|
Szilvester Kozma (Rumunia) |
75.5 |
36 |
Nejc Frank (Słowenia) |
73.0 |
37 |
Mikhail Zabegalov (Rosja) |
72.5 |
|
Szilvester Fulor (Rumunia) |
72.5 |
|
Milos Kadlec (Czechy) |
72.5 |
40 |
Vitaliy Kalinitchenko (Ukraina) |
71.0 |
|
Martin Sutor (Słowacja) |
71.0 |
42 |
Denis Sindler (Słowacja) |
70.5 |
43 |
Gasper Vodan (Słowenia) |
70.0 |
44 |
Oldrik van den Aalst (Holandia) |
68.5 |
45 |
Patrik Lichy (Słowacja) |
68.0 |
46 |
Pavel Rajnoch (Czechy) |
67.5 |
47 |
Miran Zupancic (Słowenia) |
67.0 |
48 |
Yaroslav Dysko (Ukraina) |
65.5 |
|
Nejc Dezman (Słowenia) |
65.5 |
50 |
Robert Kartik (Słowacja) |
65.0 |
51 |
Egor Ulitin (Rosja) |
64.0 |
52 |
Vit Hacek (Czechy) |
62.0 |
53 |
Ruben de Wit (Holandia) |
60.5 |
|
Igor Soltovskiy (Ukraina) |
60.5 |
55 |
Mojmir Nosal (Słowacja) |
59.5 |
|
Rok Zima (Słowenia) |
59.5 |
57 |
Yuriy Samsonov (Rosja) |
47.0 |
Wyniki 2 treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
88.5 |
2 |
Nico Faller (Niemcy) |
87.5 |
3 |
Dawid Kubacki (Polska) |
86.0 |
4 |
Rok Mandl (Słowenia) |
83.5 |
5 |
Pavel Farkas (Czechy) |
82.0 |
6 |
Sergey Kozhevnikov (Rosja) |
80.0 |
7 |
Klemens Murańka (Polska) |
79.5 |
8 |
Mark Krauspenhaar (Niemcy) |
79.0 |
|
Dmitry Sporynin (Rosja) |
79.0 |
|
Nejc Frank (Słowenia) |
79.0 |
11 |
Ilmir Hazetdinov (Rosja) |
78.0 |
12 |
Ivan Savvateev (Rosja) |
77.5 |
13 |
Mateusz Cieślar (Polska) |
76.5 |
|
Rok Zima (Słowenia) |
76.5 |
15 |
Dawid Kowal (Polska) |
76.0 |
|
Wojciech Gąsienica-Kotelnicki (Polska) |
76.0 |
|
Miran Zupancic (Słowenia) |
76.0 |
18 |
Kamil Skrobot (Polska) |
75.0 |
|
Matus Mistrik (Słowacja) |
75.0 |
20 |
Milos Kadlec (Czechy) |
74.5 |
21 |
Alexey Vostretsov (Rosja) |
73.5 |
22 |
Nejc Dezman (Słowenia) |
73.0 |
23 |
Artur Kukuła (Polska) |
72.0 |
|
Thomas de Wit (Holandia) |
72.0 |
|
Alexander Sardyko (Rosja) |
72.0 |
26 |
Benedikt Wider (Niemcy) |
71.5 |
27 |
Leon Grobljar (Słowenia) |
71.0 |
28 |
Remmus Tudor (Rumunia) |
70.5 |
|
Tomas Friedrich (Czechy) |
70.5 |
|
Patrik Lichy (Słowacja) |
70.5 |
31 |
Szilvester Kozma (Rumunia) |
70.0 |
|
Vitaliy Kalinitchenko (Ukraina) |
70.0 |
33 |
Bogomil Pavlov (Bułgaria) |
69.5 |
34 |
Gorazd Robnik (Słowenia) |
69.0 |
|
Oldrik van den Aalst (Holandia) |
69.0 |
36 |
Kamil Kowal (Polska) |
68.5 |
37 |
Aleksandr Hancharou (Białoruś) |
68.0 |
38 |
Gasper Bartol (Słowenia) |
66.5 |
39 |
Egor Ulitin (Rosja) |
66.0 |
|
Jan Ziobro (Polska) |
66.0 |
|
Vladimir Rosko (Słowacja) |
66.0 |
42 |
Denis Sindler (Słowacja) |
65.5 |
43 |
Mikhail Zabegalov (Rosja) |
65.0 |
44 |
Mojmir Nosal (Słowacja) |
64.0 |
45 |
Vit Hacek (Czechy) |
63.5 |
|
Jaka Debelak (Słowenia) |
63.5 |
47 |
Robert Kartik (Słowacja) |
63.0 |
48 |
Yaroslav Dysko (Ukraina) |
62.5 |
49 |
Gasper Vodan (Słowenia) |
61.5 |
50 |
Szilvester Fulor (Rumunia) |
61.0 |
|
Igor Soltovskiy (Ukraina) |
61.0 |
52 |
Ruben de Wit (Holandia) |
60.0 |
53 |
Andre Wolfram (Niemcy) |
58.5 |
54 |
Pavel Rajnoch (Czechy) |
58.0 |
55 |
Martin Sutor (Słowacja) |
57.0 |
56 |
Yuriy Samsonov (Rosja) |
56.0 |
57 |
Tomas Zmoray (Słowacja) |
DNS |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
jutro 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |