Wyniki serii próbnej | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
140.5 |
2 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
137.0 |
3 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
136.5 |
4 |
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
135.5 |
5 |
Ville Larinto (Finlandia) |
134.0 |
6 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
133.5 |
7 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
133.0 |
8 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
132.5 |
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
132.5 |
10 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
132.0 |
11 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
131.5 |
12 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
131.0 |
13 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
130.5 |
|
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
130.5 |
15 |
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
130.0 |
16 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
129.5 |
|
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
129.5 |
|
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
129.5 |
19 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
129.0 |
20 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
128.5 |
|
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
128.5 |
|
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
128.5 |
23 |
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
128.0 |
|
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
128.0 |
|
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
128.0 |
26 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
127.0 |
|
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
127.0 |
28 |
Johan Remen Evensen (Norwegia) |
126.5 |
|
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
126.5 |
30 |
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
126.0 |
31 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
125.0 |
|
Yuta Watase (Japonia) |
125.0 |
33 |
Markus Eggenhofer (Austria) |
124.5 |
34 |
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
124.0 |
35 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
123.5 |
|
Tomas Zmoray (Słowacja) |
123.5 |
37 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
123.0 |
38 |
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
122.5 |
|
Primoz Peterka (Słowenia) |
122.5 |
40 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
122.0 |
41 |
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
121.5 |
42 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
121.0 |
|
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
121.0 |
44 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
120.5 |
45 |
Jure Sinkovec (Słowenia) |
120.0 |
46 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
119.5 |
|
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
119.5 |
|
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
119.5 |
49 |
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
119.0 |
50 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
116.0 |