Wyniki serii próbnej | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
129.5 |
2 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
127.0 |
3 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
124.0 |
4 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
123.5 |
5 |
Andreas Strolz (Austria) |
122.5 |
6 |
Łukasz Rutkowski (Polska) |
121.0 |
7 |
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
120.0 |
|
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
120.0 |
9 |
Nikolas Fettner (Austria) |
119.5 |
10 |
Yukio Sakano (Japonia) |
119.0 |
11 |
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
12 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
117.5 |
|
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
117.5 |
14 |
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
117.0 |
|
Kento Sakuyama (Japonia) |
117.0 |
16 |
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
116.5 |
|
Asan Tahtahunov (Kazachstan) |
116.5 |
18 |
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
115.5 |
19 |
Kenshiro Ito (Japonia) |
115.0 |
|
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
115.0 |
|
Matic Kramarsic (Słowenia) |
115.0 |
22 |
Primoz Peterka (Słowenia) |
114.0 |
23 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
113.5 |
|
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
113.5 |
25 |
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
113.0 |
|
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
113.0 |
27 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
111.5 |
28 |
Jure Bogataj (Słowenia) |
110.5 |
29 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
109.5 |
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
109.5 |
|
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes (Kanada) |
109.5 |
|
Shusaku Hosoyama (Japonia) |
109.5 |
33 |
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
109.0 |
|
Vegard Sklett (Norwegia) |
109.0 |
35 |
Tomas Zmoray (Słowacja) |
108.5 |
36 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
108.0 |
37 |
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
107.5 |
|
Kazuya Yoshioka (Japonia) |
107.5 |
39 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
107.0 |
40 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
106.5 |
41 |
Yuta Watase (Japonia) |
102.0 |
42 |
Stefan Read (Kanada) |
101.5 |
43 |
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
100.0 |
44 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
99.0 |
45 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
97.5 |
46 |
Jussi Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
89.5 |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |