Wyniki kwalifikacji | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
101.5 |
128.5 |
2 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
100.5 |
126.0 |
3 |
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
100.0 |
123.5 |
4 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
98.5 |
121.0 |
5 |
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
98.0 |
119.5 |
6 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
97.5 |
119.0 |
7 |
Bastian Kaltenböck (Austria) |
97.5 |
118.5 |
8 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
97.5 |
117.5 |
9 |
Emanuel Chedal (Francja) |
97.0 |
116.5 |
|
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
97.0 |
116.5 |
11 |
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
96.0 |
114.5 |
|
Borek Sedlak (Czechy) |
96.0 |
114.5 |
|
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
96.0 |
114.5 |
14 |
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
95.0 |
112.5 |
|
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
95.0 |
112.5 |
16 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
95.0 |
112.0 |
|
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
95.0 |
112.0 |
|
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
95.0 |
112.0 |
19 |
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
94.5 |
111.5 |
|
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
94.5 |
111.5 |
21 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
94.5 |
111.0 |
22 |
Marcin Bachleda (Polska) |
93.5 |
110.5 |
23 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
94.5 |
110.0 |
|
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
94.5 |
110.0 |
|
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
94.0 |
110.0 |
26 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
93.5 |
109.0 |
27 |
Yuta Watase (Japonia) |
93.5 |
108.5 |
|
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
93.0 |
108.5 |
29 |
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
92.5 |
107.5 |
30 |
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
92.5 |
106.0 |
|
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
92.5 |
106.0 |
32 |
Hyun Ki Kim (Korea Pd.) |
92.0 |
105.0 |
33 |
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
91.5 |
104.0 |
|
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
91.5 |
104.0 |
35 |
Tobias Bogner (Niemcy) |
91.0 |
103.0 |
|
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
91.0 |
103.0 |
|
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
91.0 |
103.0 |
38 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
91.0 |
102.5 |
39 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
90.0 |
100.5 |
40 |
Erik Simon (Niemcy) |
90.5 |
99.5 |
41 |
Tomas Zmoray (Słowacja) |
90.0 |
98.5 |
42 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
90.0 |
98.0 |
|
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
89.0 |
98.0 |
44 |
Ville Larinto (Finlandia) |
89.0 |
97.5 |
45 |
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
88.5 |
97.0 |
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
89.0 |
97.0 |
47 |
Yong Jik Choi (Korea Pd.) |
88.0 |
95.5 |
|
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
88.5 |
95.5 |
49 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
88.0 |
94.0 |
50 |
Asan Tahtahunov (Kazachstan) |
87.0 |
92.5 |
51 |
Chil Gu Kang (Korea Pd.) |
86.5 |
92.0 |
52 |
Gregory Baxter (Kanada) |
85.5 |
90.5 |
53 |
Kenneth Gangnes (Norwegia) |
85.5 |
89.0 |
|
Mario Innauer (Austria) |
85.0 |
89.0 |
55 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
84.5 |
87.5 |
56 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
85.5 |
86.0 |
57 |
Nicolas Mayer (Francja) |
83.5 |
85.0 |
|
Stefan Read (Kanada) |
83.0 |
85.0 |
59 |
Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell (Norwegia) |
82.5 |
83.0 |
60 |
Vitaliy Shumbarets (Ukraina) |
81.5 |
81.0 |
|
Petar Fartunov (Bułgaria) |
84.0 |
81.0 |
62 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
96.5 |
|
|
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
89.0 |
|
|
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
99.5 |
|
|
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
101.0 |
|
|
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
102.5 |
|
|
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
96.5 |
|
|
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
94.5 |
|
|
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
86.5 |
|
|
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
101.0 |
|
|
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
102.5 |
|
72 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
DNS |
DNS |
73 |
Nico Faller (Niemcy) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
Carl Nordin (Szwecja) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
Antoine Guignard (Szwajcaria) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |