Wyniki 1 treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Henning Stensrud (Norwegia) |
126.0 |
2 |
Erik Leine Wangen (Norwegia) |
124.5 |
3 |
Nikolas Fettner (Austria) |
124.0 |
4 |
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
123.0 |
5 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
122.0 |
6 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
121.5 |
|
Tobias Bogner (Niemcy) |
121.5 |
8 |
Carl Nordin (Szwecja) |
118.5 |
9 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
117.0 |
10 |
Vegard Sklett (Norwegia) |
116.0 |
|
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
116.0 |
12 |
Ole Ingvaldsen (Norwegia) |
115.5 |
|
Andreas Strolz (Austria) |
115.5 |
14 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
115.0 |
15 |
Eirik Kjelstrup (Norwegia) |
114.5 |
16 |
Isak Grimholm (Szwecja) |
113.5 |
17 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
113.0 |
|
Atle Pedersen Roensen (Norwegia) |
113.0 |
|
Benedikt Wider (Niemcy) |
113.0 |
20 |
Cestmir Kozisek (Czechy) |
111.0 |
21 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
110.5 |
|
Vegard Swensen (Norwegia) |
110.5 |
23 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
110.0 |
|
Robert Johansson (Norwegia) |
110.0 |
|
Andreas Stjernen (Norwegia) |
110.0 |
26 |
Rok Mandl (Słowenia) |
109.5 |
27 |
Jiri Mazoch (Czechy) |
109.0 |
28 |
Martin Plhal (Czechy) |
108.0 |
29 |
Fredrik Balkasen (Szwecja) |
107.5 |
30 |
Christoph Haenel (Niemcy) |
107.0 |
|
Alexander Mitz (Szwecja) |
107.0 |
32 |
Lukas Kuban (Czechy) |
106.0 |
33 |
Roman Trofimov (Rosja) |
105.5 |
|
Tord-Markusen Hammer (Norwegia) |
105.5 |
35 |
Illimar Paern (Estonia) |
104.5 |
36 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
103.5 |
37 |
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
102.5 |
38 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
101.0 |
39 |
Dmitry Sporynin (Rosja) |
91.0 |
40 |
Stanislav Oshepkov (Rosja) |
88.5 |
41 |
Dmitriy Ponomarev (Rosja) |
87.0 |
42 |
Toenis Kartau (Estonia) |
86.0 |
43 |
Thomas de Wit (Holandia) |
84.5 |
44 |
Stefan Thurnbichler (Austria) |
DNS |
|
Bastian Kaltenböck (Austria) |
DNS |
|
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
DNS |
|
Thomas Thurnbichler (Austria) |
DNS |
|
Jon Aaraas (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Rok Urbanc (Słowenia) |
DNS |
|
Jure Bogataj (Słowenia) |
DNS |
|
Markus Eggenhofer (Austria) |
DNS |
|
Antoine Guignard (Szwajcaria) |
DNS |
|
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
DNS |
|
Łukasz Rutkowski (Polska) |
DNS |
|
Terje Hilde (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
DNS |
|
Johan Remen Evensen (Norwegia) |
DNS |
|
Krzysztof Miętus (Polska) |
DNS |
|
Dawid Kowal (Polska) |
DNS |
|
Jens Salumäe (Estonia) |
DNS |
Wyniki 2 treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Henning Stensrud (Norwegia) |
129.5 |
2 |
Nikolas Fettner (Austria) |
128.5 |
3 |
Erik Leine Wangen (Norwegia) |
125.5 |
4 |
Carl Nordin (Szwecja) |
123.0 |
5 |
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
122.0 |
6 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
121.5 |
|
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
121.5 |
8 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
121.0 |
|
Vegard Sklett (Norwegia) |
121.0 |
10 |
Andreas Strolz (Austria) |
120.0 |
11 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
119.0 |
|
Atle Pedersen Roensen (Norwegia) |
119.0 |
|
Robert Johansson (Norwegia) |
119.0 |
|
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
119.0 |
15 |
Vegard Swensen (Norwegia) |
118.0 |
16 |
Jiri Mazoch (Czechy) |
117.5 |
17 |
Ole Ingvaldsen (Norwegia) |
117.0 |
18 |
Tobias Bogner (Niemcy) |
114.0 |
|
Rok Mandl (Słowenia) |
114.0 |
|
Isak Grimholm (Szwecja) |
114.0 |
|
Tord-Markusen Hammer (Norwegia) |
114.0 |
22 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
112.5 |
|
Benedikt Wider (Niemcy) |
112.5 |
24 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
111.5 |
|
Roman Trofimov (Rosja) |
111.5 |
26 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
111.0 |
27 |
Andreas Stjernen (Norwegia) |
110.5 |
|
Martin Plhal (Czechy) |
110.5 |
29 |
Christoph Haenel (Niemcy) |
109.0 |
30 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
108.5 |
|
Cestmir Kozisek (Czechy) |
108.5 |
32 |
Eirik Kjelstrup (Norwegia) |
108.0 |
|
Lukas Kuban (Czechy) |
108.0 |
34 |
Illimar Paern (Estonia) |
103.0 |
35 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
102.5 |
|
Fredrik Balkasen (Szwecja) |
102.5 |
37 |
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
99.5 |
38 |
Stanislav Oshepkov (Rosja) |
97.0 |
39 |
Dmitry Sporynin (Rosja) |
95.5 |
40 |
Alexander Mitz (Szwecja) |
94.0 |
41 |
Dmitriy Ponomarev (Rosja) |
88.5 |
42 |
Thomas de Wit (Holandia) |
88.0 |
43 |
Toenis Kartau (Estonia) |
84.0 |
Wyniki 3 treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Henning Stensrud (Norwegia) |
131.0 |
2 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
126.0 |
3 |
Nikolas Fettner (Austria) |
124.0 |
4 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
123.0 |
5 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
122.5 |
|
Felix Schoft (Niemcy) |
122.5 |
|
Carl Nordin (Szwecja) |
122.5 |
8 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
121.5 |
|
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
121.5 |
|
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
121.5 |
11 |
Eirik Kjelstrup (Norwegia) |
121.0 |
12 |
Jiri Mazoch (Czechy) |
120.5 |
13 |
Tobias Bogner (Niemcy) |
120.0 |
|
Rok Mandl (Słowenia) |
120.0 |
15 |
Atle Pedersen Roensen (Norwegia) |
119.5 |
|
Erik Leine Wangen (Norwegia) |
119.5 |
17 |
Robert Johansson (Norwegia) |
118.0 |
18 |
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
114.0 |
|
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
114.0 |
20 |
Christoph Haenel (Niemcy) |
113.0 |
|
Benedikt Wider (Niemcy) |
113.0 |
22 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
112.5 |
|
Severin Freund (Niemcy) |
112.5 |
24 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
112.0 |
25 |
Andreas Stjernen (Norwegia) |
111.5 |
26 |
Ole Ingvaldsen (Norwegia) |
110.0 |
|
Roman Trofimov (Rosja) |
110.0 |
|
Lukas Kuban (Czechy) |
110.0 |
29 |
Tord-Markusen Hammer (Norwegia) |
109.5 |
30 |
Illimar Paern (Estonia) |
109.0 |
31 |
Cestmir Kozisek (Czechy) |
108.5 |
32 |
Fredrik Balkasen (Szwecja) |
105.5 |
33 |
Vegard Swensen (Norwegia) |
101.5 |
34 |
Dmitry Sporynin (Rosja) |
98.5 |
35 |
Alexander Mitz (Szwecja) |
95.5 |
36 |
Martin Plhal (Czechy) |
93.5 |
37 |
Dmitriy Ponomarev (Rosja) |
90.0 |
38 |
Toenis Kartau (Estonia) |
87.5 |
39 |
Thomas de Wit (Holandia) |
82.0 |
40 |
Stanislav Oshepkov (Rosja) |
81.5 |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |