Wyniki 3 treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
130.5 |
2 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
130.0 |
3 |
Janne Happonen (Finlandia) |
129.0 |
4 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
125.5 |
5 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
125.0 |
6 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
124.0 |
7 |
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
123.5 |
8 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
123.0 |
|
Michael Neumayer (Niemcy) |
123.0 |
10 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
122.5 |
11 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
122.0 |
|
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
122.0 |
13 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
121.5 |
|
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
121.5 |
|
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
121.5 |
16 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
121.0 |
17 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
120.5 |
18 |
Manuel Fettner (Austria) |
120.0 |
19 |
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
119.5 |
20 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
119.0 |
|
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
119.0 |
22 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
118.5 |
|
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
118.5 |
24 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
118.0 |
|
Borek Sedlak (Czechy) |
118.0 |
26 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
117.5 |
|
Lars Bystoel (Norwegia) |
117.5 |
28 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
117.0 |
|
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
117.0 |
30 |
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
116.5 |
31 |
Fumihisa Yumoto (Japonia) |
116.0 |
32 |
Jörg Ritzerfeld (Niemcy) |
115.5 |
33 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
115.0 |
|
Jussi Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
115.0 |
35 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
114.5 |
36 |
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
113.5 |
37 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
113.0 |
38 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
112.0 |
39 |
Tami Kiuru (Finlandia) |
111.5 |
40 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
110.5 |
|
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
110.5 |
42 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
108.5 |
43 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
107.5 |
|
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
107.5 |
|
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
107.5 |
46 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
107.0 |
47 |
Veli-Matti Lindström (Finlandia) |
106.5 |
48 |
Juha-Matti Ruuskanen (Finlandia) |
105.5 |
49 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
103.5 |
|
Maksim Anisimov (Białoruś) |
103.5 |
51 |
Hyun Ki Kim (Korea Pd.) |
103.0 |
52 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
101.5 |
53 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
100.5 |
54 |
Oleksander Lasarovich (Ukraina) |
96.0 |
55 |
Jens Salumäe (Estonia) |
95.5 |
56 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
DNS |
|
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
DNS |
|
Shohei Tochimoto (Japonia) |
DNS |
|
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
DNS |
|
Primoz Peterka (Słowenia) |
DNS |
|
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
DNS |
|
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
DNS |
|
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
DNS |
|
Maciej Kot (Polska) |
DNS |
|
Mika Kauhanen (Finlandia) |
DNS |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |