Wyniki końcowe | ||||
zawodnik | odl. 1 | odl. 2 | pkt | |
1 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
95.5 |
101.0 |
265.0 |
2 |
Jakub Kot (Polska) |
93.0 |
93.0 |
236.5 |
|
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
91.5 |
94.0 |
236.5 |
4 |
Petar Fartunov (Bułgaria) |
92.0 |
91.0 |
231.0 |
5 |
Cestmir Kozisek (Czechy) |
89.0 |
93.5 |
230.5 |
6 |
Robert Hrgota (Słowenia) |
88.5 |
92.5 |
228.0 |
|
Primoz Zupan (Słowenia) |
91.0 |
89.5 |
228.0 |
8 |
Saso Tadic (Słowenia) |
91.0 |
90.0 |
226.0 |
9 |
Lukas Kuban (Czechy) |
85.0 |
92.5 |
220.0 |
10 |
Dawid Kubacki (Polska) |
85.5 |
91.0 |
218.5 |
11 |
Klemens Murańka (Polska) |
88.0 |
88.5 |
217.0 |
12 |
Jernej Kosnjek (Słowenia) |
88.0 |
89.0 |
213.0 |
|
Nejc Frank (Słowenia) |
88.5 |
86.5 |
213.0 |
14 |
Dawid Kowal (Polska) |
84.5 |
88.5 |
209.0 |
15 |
Christopher Lamb (USA) |
88.5 |
84.5 |
208.0 |
16 |
Mojmir Nosal (Słowacja) |
88.0 |
84.5 |
207.0 |
17 |
Andraz Pograjc (Słowenia) |
88.0 |
84.0 |
206.0 |
18 |
Alexey Vostretsov (Rosja) |
87.5 |
85.0 |
205.0 |
19 |
Rok Mandl (Słowenia) |
83.5 |
87.5 |
204.5 |
20 |
Alexey Buyvolov (Rosja) |
89.0 |
82.0 |
203.5 |
21 |
Nicholas Fairall (USA) |
89.0 |
79.0 |
196.5 |
22 |
Rok Zima (Słowenia) |
84.0 |
84.0 |
195.5 |
23 |
Luka Brnot (Słowenia) |
85.5 |
80.0 |
191.0 |
24 |
Vladimir Zogravski (Bułgaria) |
81.0 |
82.0 |
187.0 |
25 |
Buck Bailey (USA) |
84.0 |
80.5 |
185.5 |
26 |
Jan Tomazin (Słowenia) |
81.0 |
82.0 |
185.0 |
27 |
Blake Hughes (USA) |
81.5 |
79.5 |
180.5 |
|
Ilmir Hazetdinov (Rosja) |
81.0 |
79.5 |
180.5 |
29 |
Mateusz Cieślar (Polska) |
81.0 |
77.0 |
173.5 |
30 |
Hubert Blaha (Czechy) |
81.0 |
73.5 |
166.5 |
31 |
Alexander Sardyko (Rosja) |
90.5 |
DSQ |
114.0 |
32 |
Sergey Kozhevnikov (Rosja) |
81.0 |
91.0 |
|
33 |
Johnny Lyons (USA) |
80.5 |
90.5 |
|
34 |
Martin Sutor (Słowacja) |
81.0 |
89.5 |
|
|
Robert Kuban (Czechy) |
80.0 |
89.5 |
|
|
Evan Bliss (USA) |
80.5 |
89.5 |
|
37 |
Martin Plhal (Czechy) |
81.5 |
89.0 |
|
38 |
Grzegorz Miętus (Polska) |
79.5 |
88.0 |
|
39 |
Vaclav Storek (Czechy) |
79.5 |
87.0 |
|
|
Bogomil Pavlov (Bułgaria) |
79.0 |
87.0 |
|
41 |
Kyle Lockhart (USA) |
78.5 |
86.5 |
|
42 |
Kamil Kowal (Polska) |
78.0 |
85.5 |
|
43 |
Robert Kartik (Słowacja) |
77.5 |
81.5 |
|
44 |
Emil Muljukov (Rosja) |
76.5 |
80.5 |
|
|
Dmitry Sporynin (Rosja) |
78.0 |
80.5 |
|
46 |
Ivan Savvateev (Rosja) |
76.0 |
79.5 |
|
|
Evgeni Levkin (Kazachstan) |
76.0 |
79.5 |
|
48 |
Tomasz Byrt (Polska) |
77.0 |
79.0 |
|
49 |
Mihai Damian (Rumunia) |
74.0 |
75.5 |
|
50 |
Ivan Chumyshev (Rosja) |
82.5 |
73.5 |
|
51 |
Marat Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
72.5 |
73.0 |
|
|
Volodymyr Veredyuk (Ukraina) |
73.0 |
73.0 |
|
53 |
Denis Sindler (Słowacja) |
71.5 |
70.0 |
|
|
Vladimir Struhar (Czechy) |
71.0 |
70.0 |
|
55 |
Tomas Friedrich (Czechy) |
71.5 |
69.0 |
|
56 |
Dawid Ripper (Czechy) |
70.5 |
67.5 |
|
57 |
Egor Ulitin (Rosja) |
69.5 |
66.5 |
|
58 |
Alexey Pchelintsev (Kazachstan) |
67.5 |
62.0 |
|
59 |
Jan Ziobro (Polska) |
69.5 |
61.5 |
|
60 |
Jeremy Baig (Kanada) |
63.0 |
52.0 |
|
61 |
Lukas Berger (Czechy) |
62.0 |
46.0 |
|
62 |
Szilvester Kozma (Rumunia) |
61.0 |
43.5 |
|
63 |
Jakub Kresalek (Czechy) |
57.0 |
33.5 |
|
64 |
Lukas Krejca (Czechy) |
56.0 |
31.5 |
|
65 |
Roman Kuryavskiv (Kazachstan) |
49.0 |
17.5 |
|
66 |
Vit Hacek (Czechy) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Sebastian Toczek (Polska) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Tomas Zmoray (Słowacja) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Aleksandr Hancharou (Białoruś) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Matus Mistrik (Słowacja) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Josh Hanson (USA) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Pavel Farkas (Czechy) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Martin Pavlov (Bułgaria) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Jan Blazek (Czechy) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Jiri Struhar (Czechy) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
|
|
Pavel Rajnoch (Czechy) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |