Wyniki kwalifikacji | |||
zawodnik | odl. | pkt | |
1 |
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
129.5 |
127.7 |
2 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
128.5 |
124.4 |
3 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
126.5 |
120.8 |
4 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
123.0 |
114.0 |
5 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
122.0 |
110.7 |
6 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
121.5 |
109.3 |
7 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
119.0 |
105.8 |
8 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
118.5 |
104.9 |
9 |
Harri Olli (Finlandia) |
118.5 |
104.4 |
10 |
Veli-Matti Lindström (Finlandia) |
119.0 |
104.3 |
11 |
Martin Schmitt (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
103.9 |
12 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
117.0 |
101.2 |
13 |
Tami Kiuru (Finlandia) |
116.5 |
99.3 |
14 |
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
115.0 |
98.1 |
15 |
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
115.5 |
97.5 |
16 |
Alan Alborn (USA) |
116.5 |
97.3 |
17 |
Andreas Widhölzl (Austria) |
115.5 |
97.0 |
18 |
Stefan Read (Kanada) |
115.0 |
95.6 |
19 |
Arttu Lappi (Finlandia) |
116.0 |
94.9 |
20 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
113.5 |
93.4 |
21 |
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
114.0 |
92.8 |
22 |
Kamil Stoch (Polska) |
112.0 |
91.2 |
23 |
Balthasar Schneider (Austria) |
112.0 |
90.2 |
24 |
Martin Koch (Austria) |
110.0 |
86.6 |
25 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
110.5 |
86.5 |
26 |
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Francja) |
109.0 |
84.8 |
27 |
Jörg Ritzerfeld (Niemcy) |
108.5 |
83.4 |
28 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
110.0 |
82.6 |
29 |
Henning Stensrud (Norwegia) |
107.5 |
82.1 |
30 |
Emmanuel Chedal (Francja) |
106.0 |
77.9 |
31 |
Maksim Anisimov (Białoruś) |
106.0 |
77.4 |
32 |
Matti Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
107.5 |
77.1 |
33 |
Robert Kranjec (Słowenia) |
105.0 |
76.1 |
34 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
104.5 |
75.7 |
35 |
Petr Chaadaev (Białoruś) |
104.5 |
74.2 |
36 |
Rok Benkovic (Słowenia) |
103.0 |
72.5 |
37 |
David Lazzaroni (Francja) |
102.5 |
70.6 |
38 |
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
102.0 |
70.2 |
39 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
101.0 |
69.9 |
40 |
Lars Bystoel (Norwegia) |
100.5 |
68.0 |
41 |
Julian Musiol (Niemcy) |
101.0 |
67.9 |
42 |
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
101.0 |
66.9 |
43 |
Stefan Hula (Polska) |
100.0 |
66.6 |
44 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
99.5 |
65.7 |
45 |
Martin Mesik (Słowacja) |
97.5 |
61.6 |
46 |
Sebastian Colloredo (Włochy) |
96.0 |
59.9 |
47 |
Lukas Hlava (Czechy) |
91.0 |
49.9 |
48 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
89.5 |
46.2 |
49 |
Clint Jones (USA) |
84.0 |
31.3 |
50 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Thomas Morgenstern (Austria) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Janne Ahonen (Finlandia) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
DNS |
DNS |
|
Jens Salumäe (Estonia) |
DNS |
DNS |
58 |
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
DSQ |
DSQ |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |