Wyniki treningu | ||
zawodnik | odl. | |
1 |
Mario Innauer (Austria) |
144.5 |
2 |
Gregor Schlierenzauer (Austria) |
142.5 |
|
Roar Ljoekelsoey (Norwegia) |
142.5 |
4 |
Sigurd Pettersen (Norwegia) |
141.5 |
5 |
Andreas Küttel (Szwajcaria) |
141.0 |
6 |
Henning Stensrud (Norwegia) |
140.5 |
7 |
Maksim Anisimov (Białoruś) |
140.0 |
8 |
Simon Ammann (Szwajcaria) |
139.5 |
9 |
Andreas Kofler (Austria) |
138.5 |
10 |
Tom Hilde (Norwegia) |
138.0 |
11 |
Martin Höllwarth (Austria) |
137.5 |
|
Arthur Pauli (Austria) |
137.5 |
13 |
Antonin Hajek (Czechy) |
136.5 |
14 |
Dimitry Vassiliev (Rosja) |
134.0 |
|
Denis Kornilov (Rosja) |
134.0 |
16 |
Michael Uhrmann (Niemcy) |
133.5 |
17 |
Takanobu Okabe (Japonia) |
133.0 |
18 |
Jussi Hautamäki (Finlandia) |
132.0 |
|
Tobias Bogner (Niemcy) |
132.0 |
|
Tomisław Tajner (Polska) |
132.0 |
21 |
Jernej Damjan (Słowenia) |
131.0 |
|
Petr Chaadaev (Białoruś) |
131.0 |
23 |
Jörg Ritzerfeld (Niemcy) |
130.5 |
|
Lars Bystoel (Norwegia) |
130.5 |
25 |
Roman Koudelka (Czechy) |
130.0 |
26 |
Ilja Rosliakov (Rosja) |
129.0 |
27 |
Anders Jacobsen (Norwegia) |
128.5 |
28 |
Jakub Janda (Czechy) |
128.0 |
|
Christian Ulmer (Niemcy) |
128.0 |
30 |
Andreas Widhölzl (Austria) |
127.5 |
31 |
Anders Bardal (Norwegia) |
126.5 |
32 |
Martin Mesik (Słowacja) |
126.0 |
33 |
Risto Jussilainen (Finlandia) |
125.5 |
34 |
Dimitry Ipatov (Rosja) |
123.5 |
|
Heung Chul Choi (Korea Pd.) |
123.5 |
|
Juha-Matti Ruuskanen (Finlandia) |
123.5 |
37 |
Georg Späth (Niemcy) |
123.0 |
38 |
Daiki Ito (Japonia) |
122.0 |
|
Asan Tahtahunov (Kazachstan) |
122.0 |
40 |
Wolfgang Loitzl (Austria) |
119.0 |
|
Michael Möllinger (Szwajcaria) |
119.0 |
42 |
Stephan Hocke (Niemcy) |
118.5 |
43 |
Björn Einar Romören (Norwegia) |
118.0 |
44 |
Ivan Karaulov (Kazachstan) |
117.5 |
45 |
Yong Jik Choi (Korea Pd.) |
117.0 |
46 |
Nikolay Karpenko (Kazachstan) |
116.0 |
47 |
Lauri Hakola (Finlandia) |
115.0 |
|
Kalle Keituri (Finlandia) |
115.0 |
49 |
Noriaki Kasai (Japonia) |
114.0 |
50 |
Radik Zhaparov (Kazachstan) |
113.0 |
51 |
Kimmo Yliriesto (Finlandia) |
111.5 |
52 |
Jan Matura (Czechy) |
108.0 |
|
Jens Salumäe (Estonia) |
108.0 |
54 |
Wojciech Skupień (Polska) |
107.0 |
55 |
Bastian Kaltenböck (Austria) |
106.5 |
56 |
Illimar Parn (Estonia) |
105.0 |
57 |
Primoz Pikl (Słowenia) |
101.0 |
58 |
Guido Landert (Szwajcaria) |
81.0 |
59 |
Adam Małysz (Polska) |
DNS |
Najbliższe transmisje i programy | ||
dzisiaj 19:56 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |
31.3.2024 01:30 |
Eurosport w Player.pl | Planica | 2. konkurs indywidualny, HS 240 |