Wyniki końcowe | ||||
zawodnik | odl. 1 | odl. 2 | pkt | |
1 |
Rok Urbanc (Słowenia) |
100.0 |
98.5 |
271.0 |
2 |
Ondrej Vaculik (Czechy) |
99.0 |
100.5 |
268.0 |
3 |
Morten Solem (Norwegia) |
99.5 |
98.0 |
265.5 |
4 |
Peter Zonta (Słowenia) |
98.5 |
98.0 |
264.0 |
5 |
Taku Takeuchi (Japonia) |
100.5 |
95.0 |
262.5 |
6 |
Primoz Roglic (Słowenia) |
99.5 |
96.0 |
261.5 |
7 |
Martin Cikl (Czechy) |
96.0 |
98.5 |
260.0 |
8 |
Anze Obreza (Słowenia) |
98.0 |
96.5 |
259.5 |
9 |
Jan Mazoch (Czechy) |
99.0 |
95.5 |
258.5 |
10 |
Wojciech Skupień (Polska) |
100.5 |
94.5 |
258.0 |
|
Henning Stensrud (Norwegia) |
96.5 |
98.5 |
258.0 |
12 |
Juha-Matti Ruuskanen (Finlandia) |
99.5 |
94.5 |
257.0 |
13 |
Daniel Lackner (Austria) |
98.5 |
95.5 |
256.5 |
14 |
Jure Radelj (Słowenia) |
96.5 |
96.0 |
253.5 |
15 |
Robert Mateja (Polska) |
98.0 |
94.5 |
252.5 |
16 |
Robert Hrgota (Słowenia) |
95.5 |
96.0 |
251.5 |
17 |
Andreas Wank (Niemcy) |
98.0 |
93.0 |
251.0 |
18 |
Jakob Grimholm (Szwecja) |
95.0 |
95.0 |
248.5 |
|
Isak Grimholm (Szwecja) |
96.5 |
95.0 |
248.5 |
20 |
Kevin Horlacher (Niemcy) |
96.0 |
95.0 |
247.5 |
21 |
Mathias Hafele (Austria) |
97.0 |
92.5 |
247.0 |
22 |
Jurij Tepes (Słowenia) |
95.5 |
93.0 |
246.5 |
23 |
Jernej Kosnjek (Słowenia) |
96.0 |
93.0 |
246.0 |
24 |
Krystian Długopolski (Polska) |
96.0 |
93.0 |
244.5 |
25 |
Piotr Żyła (Polska) |
97.5 |
91.5 |
243.5 |
26 |
Jure Sinkovec (Słowenia) |
94.0 |
93.0 |
242.5 |
27 |
Thomas Thurnbichler (Austria) |
95.0 |
92.0 |
240.5 |
28 |
Pavel Karelin (Rosja) |
96.0 |
90.0 |
237.5 |
29 |
Risto Jussilainen (Finlandia) |
97.5 |
95.5 |
232.5 |
30 |
Johan Erikson (Szwecja) |
98.5 |
DSQ |
130.5 |
31 |
Benjamin Bourqui (Francja) |
94.0 |
|
122.0 |
32 |
Bine Zupan (Słowenia) |
93.5 |
|
120.5 |
|
Oliver Alberer (Niemcy) |
94.0 |
|
120.5 |
|
Evgeni Plekhov (Rosja) |
94.0 |
|
120.5 |
|
Mitja Meznar (Słowenia) |
93.5 |
|
120.5 |
|
Lauri Hakola (Finlandia) |
95.0 |
|
120.5 |
37 |
Stefan Kaiser (Austria) |
93.0 |
|
120.0 |
38 |
Pascal Bodmer (Niemcy) |
93.0 |
|
118.5 |
39 |
Sami Niemi (Finlandia) |
91.5 |
|
114.0 |
|
Mika Kauhanen (Finlandia) |
91.0 |
|
114.0 |
41 |
Alexey Korolev (Kazachstan) |
90.5 |
|
113.5 |
42 |
Volodymyr Boschuk (Ukraina) |
90.5 |
|
112.5 |
43 |
Asan Tahtahunov (Kazachstan) |
90.5 |
|
112.0 |
|
David Unterberger (Austria) |
90.0 |
|
112.0 |
|
Nico Faller (Niemcy) |
90.5 |
|
112.0 |
|
Andreas Vilberg (Norwegia) |
90.5 |
|
112.0 |
47 |
Thomas Lobben (Norwegia) |
90.0 |
|
111.0 |
48 |
Jure Bogataj (Słowenia) |
89.0 |
|
110.0 |
|
David Fallmann (Austria) |
89.5 |
|
110.0 |
50 |
Aleksander Lasarovich (Ukraina) |
90.0 |
|
109.5 |
51 |
Nicolas Mayer (Francja) |
89.0 |
|
108.5 |
52 |
Anze Damjan (Słowenia) |
89.0 |
|
108.0 |
|
Vitaliy Shumbarets (Ukraina) |
88.5 |
|
108.0 |
54 |
Antoine Guignard (Szwajcaria) |
87.5 |
|
106.5 |
55 |
Lukas Kuban (Czechy) |
87.0 |
|
104.5 |
56 |
Gerald Wambacher (Austria) |
87.0 |
|
103.5 |
57 |
Primoz Kozar (Słowenia) |
87.0 |
|
103.0 |
58 |
Jere Kykkänen (Finlandia) |
86.5 |
|
102.5 |
59 |
Kazuyoshi Funaki (Japonia) |
86.0 |
|
100.0 |
60 |
Ivan Karaulov (Kazachstan) |
85.5 |
|
99.5 |
61 |
Atle Pedersen Ronson (Norwegia) |
85.0 |
|
99.0 |
|
Stanislav Oshepkov (Rosja) |
85.0 |
|
99.0 |
63 |
Christoph Haenel (Niemcy) |
84.0 |
|
97.5 |
64 |
Marco Beltrame (Włochy) |
83.5 |
|
97.0 |
65 |
Andrea Morassi (Włochy) |
82.5 |
|
93.5 |
66 |
Remi Francais (Szwajcaria) |
81.5 |
|
92.5 |
67 |
Tord-Markusen Hammer (Norwegia) |
81.5 |
|
92.0 |
68 |
Alexey Silaev (Rosja) |
79.0 |
|
87.5 |
69 |
Martin Sutor (Słowacja) |
73.5 |
|
73.5 |
|
Michele Liva (Włochy) |
76.0 |
|
73.5 |
71 |
Stefano Chiapolino (Włochy) |
71.5 |
|
69.0 |
72 |
Tomas Zmoray (Słowacja) |
69.5 |
|
60.5 |
73 |
Andreas Aren (Szwecja) |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
Primoz Peterka (Słowenia) |
DNS |
|
DNS |
75 |
Roland Mueller (Austria) |
DSQ |
|
DSQ |
|
Fredrik Bjerkeengen (Norwegia) |
DSQ |
|
DSQ |
|
Denes Pungor (Węgry) |
DSQ |
|
DSQ |
|
Matic Kramarsic (Słowenia) |
DSQ |
|
DSQ |
klasyfikacja generalna Pucharu Kontynentalnego »
wirtualna klasyfikacja Kont. Listy Rankingowej (CRL) »